Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Costa
Sara b’ Isaac (la) (1821 - 1890)
son of Abraham (la) (1871 - 1871)
Costa da Fonseca
Costa (Lacosta
Costa Senior
Coster
Emanuel b’ Samuel (1794 - 1870)
Eva b’ Joseph (1885 - 1942)
Joseph b’ Emanuel (1852 - 1937)
Kaatje b’ Isaac (1880 - 1943)
Sara b’ Isaac (1893 - 1942)
Coster (Koster)
Coenraad b’ Isaac (1878 - 1944)
Isaac b’ Abraham (1853 - 1910)
Lena b’ Isaac (1878 - 1943)
Louis b’ Isaac (1884 - 1944)
Costima
Vrouwtje b’ Philip (1784 - 1854)
Courant
Kaatje b’ Eliazar (1775 - <1843)
Roosje b’ Jacob (1801 - 1869)
Couzijn
Hendricus b’ Jan (1886 - 1952)
Crabbendam
Pieter (1872 - )
Cracau
Ester b’ Victor (1908 - 1942)
Victor b’ Jacob (1872 - 1919)
Creevel (van Krevel van Creveld
Aron b’ Mozes (van) (1810 - 1842)
Creewel (Krevel
Creewel (van Krevel
Creewel (van Krevel van Creveld
Crevel
Crevel (van Creewel, van Krevel
Crevel (van Krevel
Hester b’ David (1792 - 1874)
Crevel (van Krevel, van Creefeld
Creveld
Aron b’ Isaac (van) (1814 - 1881)
Dina b’ Aron (van) (1867 - 1870)
Isaac b’ Aron (van) (1859 - 1860)
Isaac b’ Levi (van) (1857 - 1897)
Jacob b’ Aron (van) (1858 - 1858)
Jacob b’ Levi (van) (1845 - 1911)
Levi b’ Jacob (van) (1811 - 1872)
Levi b’ Jacob (van) (1883 - 1921)
Creveld (Krevel
Creveld (van Creevel, van Krevel
Creveld (van Crefeld
Creveld (van Crevelt
Creveld (van Crevelt, Crefeld
Creveld (van Krevel
Aron b’ Jacob (van) (1802 - 1860)
Isaac b’ Aron (van) (1787 - 1872)
Jacob b’ Aron (van) (1775 - 1843)
Creveld (van Kreveld
Creveld (van Rijk
David b’ Levi (van) (1839 - 1899)
Crevelt (van Kreveld
Croese
Croiset
Saartje b’ Salomon (1877 - 1943)
Crollaer
Croonenberg
Anna b’ (1855 - )
Crucq
Cune
Hanna b’ Isidore (1892 - 1943)
Cunha
Cutrien
Alexander b’ Mozes (1891 - >1939)
Daelen
Dal
Dalen
Dalsheim
Dam
Levi b’ Isaac (van) (1789 - 1866)
Damen
Theodora (1809 - 1853)
Daniel (Charlevil)
Daniel Jechiel b’ Leib Oppenheim Heidelberg
NN (e1’) (~1620 - <1668)
NN (e3’) (~1650 - <1729)
Daniel- Jechiel b’ Moshe Oppenheim
NN b’ ? (e’) (~1605 - )
Daniel-Moshe b’ Samuel Oppenheim
Danielli
Rivka b’ (1902 - 1967)
(Daniëls)
Aaltje b’ Daniël (1771 - 1847)
Elias b’ Jacob (1785 - <1812)
Elisabeth b’ Mozes (~1730 - <1781)
Hermanus b’ Abraham (1836 - <1909)
Isaac b’ Jacob (1785 - >1812)
Jeannette Betsy (1896 - ?)
Johanna b’ Daniël (1769 - 1838)
Marianne b’ Jacob (1783 - 1832)
Mozes b’ Jacob (1791 - >1816)
Sara b’ Daniël (~1690 - 1755)
Sophia b’ NN (1789 - )
Sophie b’ NN (1842 - 1899)
Danielson
Anna b’ Lion (1861 - )
Barend b’ Samuel (1830 - 1832)
Cato b’ Samuel (1832 - 1883)
Daniel b’ Asser (1742 - 1814)
Elizabeth b’ Lion (1859 - 1860)
Eva b’ Louis (1892 - )
Eva b’ Samuel (1874 - )
Grietje b’ Daniel (1777 - 1828)
Klaartje b’ Leon (1915 - 1943)
Leendert b’ Louis (1902 - 1903)
Leon b’ Louis (1882 - 1885)
Leon b’ Louis (1887 - 1942)
Lion b’ Samuel (1822 - 1878)
Lion b’ Samuel (1876 - 1943)
Louis b’ Lion (1857 - )
Samson b’ Samuel (1882 - 1882)
son of Samuel (1818 - 1818)
son of Samuel (1818 - 1818)
Sophia b’ Samuel (1824 - 1859)
Danielson (Eliasar)
daughter of Levi (1821 - 1821)
Elizabeth b’ Levi (1830 - 1833)
Joseph b’ Levi (1825 - 1826)
Lea b’ Levi (1818 - 1898)
Levi b’ Eliazar (1788 - 1853)
Danielson (Shochet)
Samuel b’ Eliazar (1794 - 1860)
Dannebaan
Dina b’ Levi (1791 - )
Danneboom (Denneboom)
Joseph b’ Joël (1840 - 1934)
Marcus b’ Joseph (1819 - 1889)
Danser
Heintje b’ Machiel (1800 - 1877)
Hijntje b’ Eliazar (1825 - 1859)
Saartje b’ Eliazar (1833 - 1882)
Danser (Danzer)
Eliazar b’ Machiel (1796 - 1845)
Dansmeester
Elias b’ Elias (1815 - 1815)
Lea b’ Elias (1813 - 1881)
Dansmeester (Tanzmeister Leitsan)
Elias b’ David (1763 - 1815)
Dantsiger (van Dantzig)
Emanuel b’ Hijman (1736 - 1806)
Dantzich
Dantzich (Dantzig
Dantzig
Dantzig (Dantzich
Darmstadt
Beile b’ Manes (~1665 - 1714)
Jachet b’ Manes (~1660 - >1711)
Sheinlin b’ Manes (~1650 - 1675)
Sorle b’ Manes (~1665 - 1687)
Darmstadt z goldenen Brunnen
Leib b’ Manes (~1665 - 1719)
Dasberg
Barend b’ Isaac (1858 - 1860)
Benjamin b’ Marcus (1794 - 1867)
Catharina b’ Samuel (1923 - 1942)
daughter of Benjamin (1898 - 1898)
David b’ Isaac (1860 - 1922)
Dina b’ David (1905 - )
Eliazar b’ Marcus (1792 - 1859)
Eliazar b’ Marcus (1867 - 1887)
Esther b’ Isaac (1866 - 1940)
Esther b’ Marcus (1870 - 1870)
Esther b’ Salomo (1853 - 1855)
Eva b’ Salomo (1847 - )
Grietje b’ Salomo (1849 - 1896)
Hartog b’ Salomo (1844 - 1903)
Heintje b’ Salomo (1852 - 1855)
Helena-Eva b’ Isaac (1899 - 1943)
Isaac b’ David (1891 - 1942)
Isaac b’ Samuel (1917 - 1942)
Johanna b’ Eliazar (1814 - 1901)
Johanna b’ Mozes (1867 - 1920)
Joseph b’ Isaac (1856 - 1859)
Lena b’ Samuel (1919 - 1942)
Marcus b’ Benjamin (1901 - 1942)
Marcus b’ Eliazar (1835 - 1897)
Maurits b’ Samuel (1913 - 1943)
Meijer b’ Eliazar (1825 - 1827)
Salomo b’ Hartog (1871 - 1942)
Salomo b’ Isaac (1870 - 1871)
Salomo b’ Marcus (1873 - 1873)
Salomon b’ Salomo (1856 - 1861)
Samuel b’ Benjamin (1904 - 1905)
Samuel b’ Isaac (1872 - 1933)
Samuel b’ Marcus (1881 - 1942)
Sara b’ Marcus (1871 - 1942)
Sophia b’ Eliazar (1823 - 1885)
Sophia b’ Salomo (1859 - 1899)
Dassi
Catherine b’ Mozes (1866 - 1870)
Eduard b’ Mozes (1877 - 1880)
Keetje b’ Mozes (1879 - 1943)
Leonora b’ Joseph (1872 - 1944)
Mark b’ Paul (1887 - 1944)
Mozes b’ Lion (1839 - )
Polly-Judik b’ Mark (1921 - 1944)
Rosina b’ Joseph (1873 - 1940)
Previous · Next
explanations: > click on Sources in the Topmenu > nr 1

additional pages are in process


This genealogy is continually in the making.
With Reservation for typing errors and
for wrong information derived from the many archives and sources.
Use or quotations for commercial purposes not allowed.
© All copyrights (since1990): Juan Goudsmit

Home-page:
https://goldlog.goudsmit.amsterdam