Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Nebig
Neckarsheim v Esslingen
Sara b’ Aron (~1510 - ~1558)
Neef
Neervoort
Neeter
Abraham b’ Juda (1926 - 1943)
Jetta-Sara b’ Juda (1930 - 1943)
Joseph b’ Emanuel (1893 - 1943)
Juda b’ Abraham (1894 - 1943)
Wolf b’ Samuel (1809 - 1892)
Nehemia
Fietje b’ (~1750 - <1815)
Nehemia van Westerborg
Nehemias
Hanna b’ (~1675 - >1740)
Nehm Rindskopf z schwarzen Ring
Nemche
Aaltje b’ Abraham (1722 - 1762)
Nenk
Emanuel b’ Israel (1845 - 1886)
Israel b’ Tobias (1803 - 1883)
Jacob b’ Israel (1844 - 1931)
Johanna b’ Israel (1850 - 1881)
Klaartje b’ Israel (1851 - 1889)
Marcus b’ Israel (1848 - 1895)
Nathan b’ Israel (1846 - 1910)
Salomon b’ Nathan (1879 - 1879)
Neter
Abraham b’ David (1861 - 1911)
Adolf b’ Abraham (1885 - 1943)
Adolf b’ Jacob (1908 - 1943)
David b’ Jacob (1906 - ?)
Doortje b’ Mozes (1744 - 1833)
Jacob b’ David (1872 - 1914)
Jansje b’ David (1863 - 1937)
Keetje b’ David (1870 - 1943)
Klazina b’ Meijer (1827 - 1916)
Meijer b’ Hartog (1803 - 1874)
Roosje b’ Jacob (1854 - 1924)
Vrouwtje b’ Jacob (1850 - 1915)
Neter (Neeter)
Catharina b’ Hartog (1814 - 1816)
Hartog b’ Salomon (1785 - 1862)
Hermanus b’ Hartog (1823 - 1825)
Jacob b’ Hartog (1819 - 1906)
Lea b’ Hartog (1821 - 1822)
Rachel b’ Hartog (1817 - 1844)
Salomon b’ Hartog (1815 - 1817)
Neter (Neeter, Heuter)
Elizabeth b’ Hartog (1812 - 1813)
Neugasse
Leib b’ Leizer (~1730 - 1796)
Neugasse Geiger
Beile/Bella b’ Awrom (~1725 - 1796)
Neuhaus
Neuman
Neumann
Elizabeth b’ Hubert (~1800 - 1865)
Franciscus Jacobus (1840 - 1900)
Theodorus-Jacobus (1812 - 1886)
Neumark
Carolina b’ Isaac (1820 - 1891)
(Neunkirchen) mi Mergentheim
Brainle b’ Aizek (~1710 - 1758)
Neus
Neustaedel
Neuwied (Nijwit)
Nias
Betje b’ Hartog (1821 - 1897)
Hartog b’ Joël (1830 - 1907)
Isaac b’ Mozes (1777 - 1845)
Rebecca b’ Hartog (1826 - 1901)
Sara b’ Joël (1833 - )
Nieberg
Nierop
Nieukoop (Campion)
Samuel b’ NN (~1720 - )
Nieuwendijk
Abraham b’ Marcus (1784 - 1873)
Abraham b’ Mozes (1863 - 1943)
Abraham b’ Salomon (1819 - 1911)
Jetje b’ Abraham (1822 - 1849)
Kaatje b’ Mozes (1861 - 1927)
Leentje b’ Abraham (1819 - 1877)
Mozes b’ Salomon (1823 - 1902)
Saartje b’ Marcus (1790 - 1874)
Salomon b’ Marcus (1782 - 1842)
Nieuwkerk
Nieuwkerk (Niekerk)
Catharina b’ David (1837 - 1905)
Heintje b’ David (1817 - 1864)
Sara b’ David (1843 - 1893)
Nieweg
Feike b’ Levi (1866 - 1936)
Frouke b’ Markus (1845 - 1910)
Nihom
Grietje b’ Salomon (1785 - 1851)
Joseph b’ Salomon (1783 - 1841)
Saartje b’ Salomon (1859 - 1935)
Salomon b’ Joseph (1757 - 1822)
Salomon b’ Joseph (1819 - 1887)
Nijburg
Minette b’ Joseph (1908 - 1932)
Nijkerk
Annette b’ Emanuel (1787 - 1864)
Betje b’ Levi (1854 - 1857)
Betje b’ Levi (1871 - 1871)
David b’ Levi (1857 - )
Eva b’ Levi (1876 - 1943)
Jannetje b’ Hartog (1838 - 1859)
Jansjeb levi (1873 - 1874)
Joseph b’ Levi (1869 - 1874)
Mietje b’ Levi (1864 - 1943)
Roosje b’ Elias (1864 - 1933)
Simon b’ Levi (1862 - 1867)
Wolf b’ Levi (1867 - 1869)
Nijmegen
Daniël b’ Mozes (~1665 - >1742)
Nijmegen (Daniël)
Marretje b’ Elias (1723 - 1782)
Nijmegen (Daniëls)
Daniël b’ Elias (1747 - 1824)
Elias b’ Daniël (1701 - 1784)
Elias b’ Mozes (1720 - 1791)
Jacob b’ Elias (1734 - 1811)
Judith b’ Mozes (1790 - 1845)
Mijntje b’ Daniël (1698 - 1783)
Mozes b’ Daniël (~1695 - 1763)
Mozes b’ Elias (1765 - 1801)
Nijstad
Aaltje b’ Abraham (1868 - 1943)
Antje b’ Hartog (1840 - 1915)
Johanna b’ Hartog (1825 - 1908)
Nikkelsberg
Jansje b’ Levi (1775 - 1846)
Nispen
Noach
Johanna b’ Arnoldus (1862 - 1943)
Johanna b’ Levi (1884 - 1943)
Mozes b’ Salomon (1864 - 1938)
Salomon b’ Meijer (1835 - 1911)
Sara b’ NN (1770 - 1850)
(Noach) Meiboom
Barend b’ Noach (1779 - 1875)
Noach (Meijer)
Cornelia b’ Noach (1802 - 1838)
Meijer b’ Noach (1806 - 1859)
Noblesse
Noorden
Noorden (van Norden
Noot
Noot (van der Nood
Nord
Nord (Thomson)
Norden
Cato b’ Simon (van) (1842 - 1915)
Sara b’ Isaac (1858 - 1892)
Norden (van Noorden
Simon b’ NN (van) (~1660 - 1713)
Nordheim
Helena b’ Juda (1875 - 1942)
Mozes b’ Juda (1882 - 1923)
Nordheimer
Salomon b’ Isaac (1859 - 1943)
Nort
Northeimer
Jacob b’ Levi (1845 - 1933)
Levi b’ Jacob (1880 - )
Levi b’ Joseph (1802 - 1877)
Notebaart
Notenboom
Andries b’ Moses (1783 - 1854)
Jenneke b’ Andries (1814 - 1886)
Roosje b’ Andries (1822 - 1890)
Susanna (1809 - 1860)
Nova
Duifje b’ Hartog (1795 - 1862)
Sara b’ Aron (1815 - 1877)
Nunes
Nunes Carvalho
Nunes da Costa
Nunes Nabarro
David b’ Salomon (1854 - 1947)
Nunes Vaz
Isaac b’ Jacob (1869 - 1933)
Jacob b’ Abraham (1828 - <1907)
Jacob b’ Isaac (1906 - 1943)
Raphael b’ Jacob (1876 - 1927)
Nürnberg segal
Maier b’ Joël (mi) (~1425 - ~1495)
Nürnberg segal z Buchsbaum
Ochs
Golde b’ Anshel (~1690 - 1774)
Ochse
Oesteren
Oesterman
Clara b’ Jacob (1891 - 1939)
David b’ Hartog (1835 - 1895)
Elizabeth b’ Jacob (1875 - 1942)
Hartog b’ Joël (1845 - 1929)
Hartog b’ Mozes (1762 - 1835)
Jacob b’ Joël (1848 - 1922)
Joël b’ Jacob (1873 - 1889)
Joël b’ Meijer (1813 - <1861)
Joël b’ Mozes (1763 - 1797)
Jonas b’ Mozes (1768 - 1826)
Keetje b’ Hartog (1872 - 1915)
Keetje b’ Jacob (1880 - 1933)
Keetje b’ Joël (1850 - 1935)
Marretje b’ Salomon (1826 - 1861)
Meijer b’ Jonas (1787 - 1834)
Mietje b’ Hartog (1874 - 1943)
Rebecca b’ Hartog (1869 - 1943)
Rebecca b’ Jacob (1876 - 1936)
Rosette b’ Jacob (1886 - 1938)
Sara b’ Jacob (1871 - )
Sipora b’ Joël (1838 - 1893)
Vrouwtje b’ Mozes (1756 - 1827)
(Oesterman) Fremder
Mozes b’ Meijer (1729 - 1800)
Okker
Pauline b’ Marcus (1878 - 1942)
Oldenburg
Olff
Olischlager
Maria-Barbara (1894 - )
Oliva (Olijven Winnig)
Anna b’ Benjamin (1765 - 1829)
Oliva (Winnig)
Goutje b’ Benjamin (1767 - 1819)
Oliveira
Henriette b’ Jacob (1865 - 1943)
Olman
Andries b’ Eliazar (1784 - 1870)
Aron b’ Israel (1813 - 1898)
Betje b’ Israel (1810 - 1887)
Betje b’ Jesajas (1841 - 1905)
Carolina b’ Jesajas (1846 - 1912)
Carolina b’ Simon (1839 - 1927)
Dientje b’ Israel (1816 - 1846)
Duifje b’ Joseph (1827 - 1843)
Eliazar b’ Israel (1745 - 1823)
Eliazar b’ Israel (1820 - 1915)
Eliazar b’ Jacob (1831 - 1910)
Eva b’ Meijer (1911 - 1943)
Eva-Sara b’ Jacob (1826 - 1901)
Flora b’ Israel (1825 - 1841)
Hester b’ Eliazar (1786 - 1849)
Hester b’ Jesaias (1771 - 1816)
Israel b’ Aron (1857 - 1936)
Israel b’ Eliazar (1780 - 1870)
Israel b’ Eliazar (1859 - 1920)
Israel b’ Jesajas (1838 - 1926)
Israel b’ NN (~1710 - )
Jacob b’ Eliazar (1791 - 1833)
Jacob b’ Eliazar (1859 - 1929)
Jesaias b’ Eliazar (1781 - 1867)
Jesaias b’ Israel (1863 - 1934)
Jesajas b’ Israel (1742 - 1831)
Jetje b’ Eliazar (1861 - 1948)
Jezajas b’ Israel (1808 - 1847)
Joseph b’ Eliazar (1797 - 1875)
Judith b’ Joseph (1825 - 1893)
Kaatje b’ Eliazar (1789 - 1852)
Leentje b’ Eliazar (1876 - 1942)
Meijer b’ Israel (1815 - 1869)
Mozes b’ Eliazar (1788 - 1833)
Mozes b’ Joseph (1830 - 1901)
Rosetta b’ Israel (1823 - 1918)
Simon b’ Jesaias (1812 - 1894)
Sophia b’ Jacob (1828 - 1894)
Sophia b’ Jesaias (1807 - >1867)
Sophia b’ Joseph (1830 - 1914)
Olman (Goldsmit)
Marianne b’ Aron (1855 - 1943)
Onderwijzer
Rebecca b’ Salomon (1894 - 1943)
Oosterbaan
Oppenheim
* Hindche b’ NN? (~1580 - 1633)
Abraham b’ Eliazar (1825 - 1825)
Abraham b’ Eliazar (1827 - 1898)
Anna b’ Abraham (1809 - 1891)
Barend b’ Abraham (1802 - 1874)
Betsij b’ Abraham (1860 - 1860)
Betsij b’ Abraham (1886 - 1944)
Brendle b’ Moshe (~1670 - 1733)
David b’ Abraham (1664 - 1736)
Edel b’ Josef (~1570 - 1654)
Eduard b’ Eliazar (1829 - 1829)
Eliazar b’ Mozes (1797 - >1848)
Fradle b’ Michel (~1725 - 1799)
Fronica b’ Mozes (1803 - 1884)
Gelche b’ Wolf (>1690 - 1749)
Gitle b’ Isaac (~1710 - 1758)
Gnendel b’ Josef (~1710 - ~1774)
Golde b’ Leib (~1710 - 1739)
Hendle b’ Wolf (~1610 - 1681)
Hindchen b’ Herts (~1630 - 1704)
Hindchen b’ Leib (1600 - 1632)
Hindle b’ Zanwel (~1720 - 1772)
Jachet b’ Herts (~1625 - 1656)
Jentle b’ Wolf (~1700 - 1728)
Josef b’ David (~1685 - 1739)
Kreinle b’ Todres (~1627 - 1707)
Lea b’ Marcus (1764 - 1843)
Madle b’ Leib (~1710 - 1742)
Maier b’ Leib (~1730 - 1808)
Marcus b’ Mozes (1795 - 1849)
Merlen b’ Todres (~1630 - 1709)
Michle b’ Ziskind (~1720 - 1794)
Rebecca b’ Abraham (1856 - 1928)
Rebecke b’ Josef (~1790 - 1870)
Rechle b’ Awrom (~1670 - 1727)
Reizle b’ Hersh (~1745 - 1783)
Reizle b’ Herts (~1635 - 1719)
Sara/ Sorle b’ Leib (~1760 - 1837)
Sheinche b’ Elie (~1665 - 1749)
Shlomo b’ Mordechai (~1685 - 1747)
Simon b’ Mozes (1791 - 1825)
Tolze b’ David (~1690 - 1761)
Trainlen b’ Josef (~1621 - 1656)
Oppenheim Bonn
Hertz b’ Salomon (~1750 - 1832)
Seligman b’ Herts (~1780 - 1838)
Oppenheim Heidelberg
Edel b’ Leizer (~1695 - 1760)
Feiglen b’ Leib (~1680 - 1694)
Fogel b’ Leizer (~1710 - 1762)
Fromet b’ Samuel (~1665 - 1713)
Geile/ Kela b’ Wolf (1752 - 1812)
Hindle b’ Zelkle (~1720 - 1785)
Jidle b’ Lemle (>1747 - 1802)
Leie/ Lea b’ Samuel (~1670 - 1705)
Mamle b’ Mendle (~1735 - 1804)
Rebecka b’ Marcus (~1785 - 1849)
Oppenheim Heidelberg Öttingen
Gerson b’ Daniel (~1675 - >1738)
Oppenheim Heidelberg z goldenen Krone
Oppenheim Heidelberg z Halbmond
Beer b’ Josef (1788 - 1811)
Oppenheim Heidelberg z Kanne
Oppenheim Heidelberg z Kessel
Oppenheim Heidelberg z roten Hirsch
Itsek b’ Wolf (~1685 - 1720)
Leizer b’ Wolf (~1670 - 1735)
Lemle b’ Itsek (~1705 - 1758)
Wolf b’ Zelkle (~1730 - 1798)
Oppenheim Heidelberg z roten Hirsch z Vogelgesang
Wolf b’ Mendle (~1730 - 1786)
Oppenheim Heidelberg z Trichter
Maier b’ Leizer (~1705 - 1736)
Previous · Next
explanations: > click on Sources in the Topmenu > nr 1

additional pages are in process


This genealogy is continually in the making.
With Reservation for typing errors and
for wrong information derived from the many archives and sources.
Use or quotations for commercial purposes not allowed.
© All copyrights (since1990): Juan Goudsmit

Home-page:
https://goldlog.goudsmit.amsterdam