Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Querido
Abraham b’ Israel (1797 - 1855)
Abraham b’ Israel (1868 - 1948)
Adam b’ Abraham (1821 - 1904)
Elias b’ Abraham (1884 - 1942)
Emanuel b’ Simon (1893 - 1931)
Esther b’ Isaac (1882 - 1943)
Grietje b’ Simon (1892 - 1892)
Grietje b’ Simon (1902 - 1989)
Isaac b’ Abraham (1851 - 1915)
Isaac b’ Jacob (1912 - 1942)
Isaac b’ Simon (1896 - 1942)
Israel b’ Abraham (1845 - 1922)
Israel b’ Isaac (1886 - 1942)
Mozes b’ Daniël (1863 - 1944)
Rachel b’ Abraham (1819 - 1883)
Rachel b’ Salomon (1878 - >1948)
Rebecca b’ Abraham (1829 - 1900)
Rosetta b’ Isaac (1879 - 1942)
Salomon b’ Isaac (1874 - 1874)
Sientje b’ Simon (1898 - 1942)
Simon b’ Isaac (1869 - 1942)
Sophia b’ Isaac (1924 - 1942)
Raab
Raaij
Raalte
Ida b’ David (van) (1870 - 1948)
Jetie b’ Isaac (van) (1817 - <1900)
Joël b’ Aron (van) (1834 - 1919)
Raap
Raap (Raab)
David b’ Henrij (1860 - 1860)
Isaac b’ David (1784 - 1831)
Leentje b’ Isaac (1810 - <1856)
‘Rabbi’ Maier b’ Jakov Schiff kats
Rabbie
Simon b’ Mozes (1896 - 1943)
Raphael
Abigela b’ Isaac (1830 - 1904)
Hendrica b’ Isaac (1825 - 1905)
Isaac b’ Rachel (1786 - 1876)
Rappaport kohen
Raske
Barend b’ Salomon (1787 - 1863)
Fronika b’ Barend (1819 - 1869)
Rastad (Kool)
Ravel (Raphael)
Bransje b’ Isaac (1831 - 1903)
Rebbie
Schoontje b’ Simon (1847 - 1881)
Redish
Golda b’ Lion (1756 - 1844)
Reeder
Barend b’ Levi (de) (1848 - 1883)
Cato b’ Jacob (de) (1827 - 1888)
Duifje b’ Levi (de) (1860 - 1861)
Jacob b’ Levi (de) (1846 - 1885)
Lotje b’ Jacob (de) (1829 - 1847)
Sara b’ Jacob (de) (1834 - 1867)
Simon b’ Jacob (de) (1821 - 1857)
Reens
Abraham b’ Jacob (1875 - 1935)
Asser b’ Jacob (1882 - 1943)
Geertje b’ Isaac (1769 - 1821)
Guurtje b’ Machiel (1836 - 1871)
Hijman b’ Alexander (1804 - 1875)
Hijman b’ Joseph (1778 - 1845)
Jacob b’ Levi (1846 - )
Jetje b’ Alexander (1838 - 1901)
Sara b’ Isaac (1824 - >1874)
Sara b’ Joseph (1773 - 1838)
Sientje b’ Marcus (1844 - 1910)
Rees
Sara b’ Mozes (~1735 - )
Rees Renz
Reigersberg
Reijers
Anna Cornelia (1863 - )
Elizabeth (1831 - 1905)
Reijzer
Brandina b’ Isaac (1808 - 1894)
Reimann
Willem b’ Adolph (1869 - 1943)
Reinach mi Mainz
Rechle b’ Josef (1740 - 1822)
Reindorp
Henderina b’ Meijer (1755 - 1840)
Reinsdorp
Sara b’ Hartog (1835 - 1904)
Reis
Reiss
Mathilda (1842 - 1921)
Vrouwtje b’ Simon (1872 - >1944)
Reitsma
Renirie
Rensburg
Betsy b’ Eduard (1843 - 1908)
Eduard b’ Hartog (1819 - 1882)
Hartog b’ Israel (1787 - 1862)
Rentmeester
Reus
Reuse
Reuse (Bingen)
Chaiche b’ Bendit (~1715 - 1773)
Edel b’ Zeligman (~1700 - 1724)
Hindlen b’ Herts (~1660 - 1724)
Leib b’ Bendit (~1710 - 1753)
Mendle b’ Baruch (~1690 - 1734)
Reuse (Bingen) z Eichhorn
Aizek b’ Herts (~1655 - 1735)
Moshe b’ Aizek (~1675 - 1743)
Reuse (Bingen) z Reuse
Leib b’ Herts (~1650 - 1682)
Moshe b’ Leib (~1670 - 1738)
Reizsche b’ Leib (~1670 - 1728)
Reuse (Bingen) z Reuse z goldenen Hirsch
Bendit b’ Leib (~1680 - 1758)
Reuse (Bingen) z Springbrunnen
Aizek b’ Moshe (~1635 - 1715)
Baruch b’ Aizek (~1665 - 1727)
Reuse (Bingen) z Taube
Awrom b’ Leib (~1720 - 1793)
Leib b’ Awrom (~1760 - 1831)
Reuse (Bingen) z weissen Taube
Leib b’ Moshe (~1690 - 1762)
Reuse Reiss
Maier b’ Leib (~1750 - 1798)
Rheeden
Johanna (van) (1844 - 1901)
Rheenen
Rheinbach
Rheinbach mi Nürnberg z roten Rose
Rheinbach z grünen Schild
Rheinganum
Rheingönnheim mi Mannheim
Hindche b’ Maier (~1710 - 1759)
Rheingönnheim zu Mannheim
Maier b’ Moshe (~1685 - 1709)
Rhenen
Rhijn
Rhoer
Richter
Elisabeth b’ Ruben (1869 - 1943)
Riene (Rijne, van Rheenen)
Rachel b’ Mozes (1772 - 1840)
Ries
Cato b’ Samuel (1806 - 1851)
Samuel b’ Barend (1769 - 1842)
Schöne b’ Aron (~1690 - 1751)
Sibora b’ Barend (1778 - <1830)
Ries (Wiener)
Barend b’ Samuel (1737 - 1786)
Elia b’ Mordechai (~1650 - 1713)
Hartog b’ Samuel (1739 - 1804)
Samuel b’ NN (~1710 - <1761)
Riesz
Riesz (Kinsbergen)
Rietveld
Rijk
Eva b’ Samuel (van) (1827 - 1881)
Isaac b’ Eva (van) (1855 - 1888)
Lion b’ Mozes (van) (1845 - 1845)
Rijke
Anna b’ Mozes (1819 - 1855)
Fietje b’ Mozes (1816 - 1845)
Mozes b’ Pinas (1777 - 1830)
Rijmers
Kaatje b’ Meijer (1788 - 1874)
Rijn
Lea b’ Joël (van) (1811 - 1850)
Rijnveld
Abraham b’ Daniël (1832 - 1887)
Bettje b’ Daniël (1818 - 1891)
Dina b’ Daniël (1838 - 1838)
Hanna b’ Daniël (1830 - 1886)
Isaac b’ Daniël (1828 - 1891)
Matje b’ Daniël (1813 - 1870)
Saartje b’ Mozes (1863 - 1863)
Sophia b’ Daniël (1819 - 1899)
Rijs
Rijs (Rijst)
Rijst (Rijs)
Anna b’ David (1857 - )
Anna b’ Hendrik (1878 - 1945)
Antje b’ Henoch (1806 - 1868)
Grietje b’ Juda (1835 - 1837)
Grietje b’ Juda (1841 - 1882)
Hartog b’ Samuel (1875 - 1880)
Hendrik b’ Hartog (1843 - 1889)
Juda b’ Hendrik (1802 - 1848)
Klaartje b’ Hartog (1839 - 1926)
Leentje b’ Hartog (1837 - 1887)
Lena b’ David (1852 - )
Lena b’ Mozes (1822 - 1877)
Mozes b’ Hendrik (1798 - 1861)
Rebecca b’ Hartog (1850 - 1870)
Rijntje b’ Juda (1837 - 1858)
Samuel b’ Hartog (1849 - 1878)
Schoontje b’ Samuel (1877 - 1879)
son of Juda (1828 - 1828)
Rijteling (Reutlingen)
Judith b’ NN (1693 - )
Rijtelingen Rijtelingh
Rindskopf
Beile/Bella b’ Beer (~1765 - 1842)
Fogel b’ Josle (1630 - 1694)
Guthail b’ Sender (~1670 - 1703)
Jentle b’ Beer (~1755 - 1832)
Raitsche b’ Anshel (~1690 - 1769)
Shprints b’ Anshel (~1695 - 1761)
Shprints b’ Sender (~1640 - 1666)
Rindskopf z Ampel
Sender b’ Jozzel (~1620 - 1706)
Rindskopf z Ampel z schwarzen Ring
Rindskopf z Goldstein z goldenen Krone
Beer b’ Nehm (~1730 - 1790)
Rindskopf z Hellebarde z Ampel
Anshel b’ Sender (~1655 - 1723)
Rindskopf z Mainz
Nehm b’ Beer (1781 - 1819)
Rindskopf z Schule
Ber b’ Sender (~1645 - 1724)
Rintel
Rippe
Alexander b’ Zadok (1777 - 1838)
Betje b’ Samuel (1804 - 1858)
Eduard b’ Nathan (1882 - 1908)
Elizabeth b’ Isaac (1891 - 1942)
Hester b’ Joseph (1842 - 1844)
Isaac b’ Joseph (1840 - 1909)
Isaac b’ Samuel (1814 - <1871)
Jacques b’ Nathan (1878 - 1943)
Joseph b’ Samuel (1797 - 1855)
Leon b’ Nathan (1880 - 1943)
Lion b’ Roseph (1851 - 1931)
Meijer b’ Joseph (1846 - 1866)
Nathan b’ Joseph (1834 - 1889)
Netje b’ Samuel (1804 - 1881)
Roosje b’ Isaac (1847 - 1905)
Rosetta b’ Joseph (1849 - 1920)
Saartje b’ Isaac (1873 - 1942)
Samuel b’ Joseph (1836 - 1837)
Samuel b’ Nathan (1887 - 1887)
son of Nathan (1868 - 1868)
son of Nathan (1871 - 1871)
son of Nathan (1884 - 1884)
Zadok b’ Alexander (1829 - 1903)
Zadok b’ Joseph (1845 - 1846)
Rippe (Chairippen)
Samuel b’ Isaac (1759 - 1825)
Robart
Mietje b’ Mozes (1891 - >1947)
Robart (Robbers)
Abraham b’ Hartog (1867 - 1868)
Aron b’ Hartog (1868 - 1872)
Benjamin b’ Hartog (1873 - 1875)
Jacob b’ Abraham (1811 - 1892)
Louis b’ Hartog (1872 - 1873)
Meijer b’ Abraham (1809 - 1845)
Meijer b’ Mozes (1828 - 1828)
Mozes b’ Abraham (1798 - 1848)
Rebecca b’ Mozes (1834 - 1886)
Roosje b’ Mozes (1831 - 1833)
Sara b’ Mozes (1836 - )
Sientje b’ Abraham (1805 - 1834)
Sophia b’ Hartog (1870 - 1871)
Robart (Robbert)
Robbers (Robart)
Previous · Next
explanations: > click on Sources in the Topmenu > nr 1

additional pages are in process


This genealogy is continually in the making.
With Reservation for typing errors and
for wrong information derived from the many archives and sources.
Use or quotations for commercial purposes not allowed.
© All copyrights (since1990): Juan Goudsmit

Home-page:
https://goldlog.goudsmit.amsterdam