Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Thijn
Jacob b’ Levi (van) (1830 - 1906)
Thijn (Cohen van Tijn
Thijn (Fontijn, van Teijn
Tierlier
Tijn
Arie b’ Jacob (van) (1887 - 1942)
Elsje b’ Levi (van) (1820 - 1903)
Jacob b’ Arie (van) (1855 - 1932)
Levi b’ Mozes (van) (1834 - 1912)
Levi b’ Simon (van) (1868 - 1868)
Simon b’ Levi (van) (1826 - 1913)
Tijn (Fonteijn, van Teijn
Tijn (van Thijn
Tiktiner (Tikotin)
Benjamin b’ Levi (1696 - 1728)
Lea b’ Benjamin (1728 - 1774)
Levi b’ Wolf (~1660 - )
Timme
Rosetta b’ Simon (1813 - 1814)
Simon b’ Levi (1749 - 1830)
Tischer v Hamburg
Todres b’ Leib Oppenheim
Tof
Gelle b’ Manuel (1765 - 1837)
Tokkie
Abraham b’ Maria (1868 - 1972)
Betje b’ Salomon (1837 - 1921)
Kaatje b’ Emanuel (1859 - 1916)
Maria b’ Abraham (1897 - 1966)
Roosje b’ Salomon (1847 - 1927)
Salomon b’ Emanuel (1802 - 1880)
Top
(Totengräber) z Rad z goldenen Schwan
Traub
Traub z grünen Traube
Traub?
Traube
Treibits (Trijbits)
Eliazar b’ Joseph (1740 - 1792)
Joseph b’ Eliazar (~1715 - 1773)
Lea b’ Joseph (1746 - 1814)
Levi b’ Joseph (1739 - 1789)
Trenel
Trier
Chewle/Heva b’ Maier (~1650 - 1735)
Trier Hozenman
Trijbetz
Marianna b’ Levi (1907 - 1997)
Siegfried b’ Levi (1906 - 1943)
Simon b’ Joseph (1882 - 1943)
Trijbetz (Trijbitz)
Levi b’ Joseph (1821 - 1893)
Trijbetz (Trijbitz, Trijbets)
Joseph b’ Levi (1853 - 1927)
Levi b’ Joseph (1881 - 1953)
Marcus b’ Joseph (1883 - 1942)
Trijbits
Trijbits (Treibits)
Mozes b’ Jozeph (1764 - 1841)
Trijbits (Trijbets)
Jacob b’ Eliazar (1767 - 1827)
Trijtel
Antje b’ Samuel (1854 - 1854)
daughter of Samuel (1852 - 1852)
David b’ Philip (1862 - 1905)
Femmitje b’ Samuel (1843 - 1845)
Hester b’ Samuel (1844 - 1844)
Jacob b’ Samuel (1851 - 1853)
Jacob b’ Samuel (1855 - 1857)
Lea b’ Samuel (1849 - 1923)
Philip b’ Samuel (1838 - 1895)
Salomo b’ Liebman (1886 - 1942)
Samuel b’ Philip (1864 - 1865)
Samuel b’ Wolf (1812 - 1867)
Sara b’ Samuel (1847 - 1849)
Troeder
Trommel
Hesje b’ Levi (van) (1831 - <1895)
Levi b’ Mozes (van) (1796 - 1872)
Maria b’ Levi (van) (1825 - 1899)
Mozes b’ Levi (van) (1834 - 1865)
Trompetter
Aldegonda b’ NN (1782 - 1856)
David b’ Joël (1874 - 1942)
Dientje b’ Abraham (1823 - 1895)
Lea b’ Barend (1852 - )
Maria b’ David (1820 - 1888)
Troostwijk
Israel b’ Joseph (1825 - 1890)
Joseph b’ Cosman (1788 - 1839)
Salomon b’ Hartog (1808 - 1862)
Salomon b’ Joseph (1827 - 1905)
Troulder
Truder (Troeder)
Tuchs
Tuinen
Tukkie (Tokkie)
Tulp
Tunninge
Louisa b’ Jacob (1839 - ~1890)
Turfkruijer
Engel b’ Zadok (1851 - 1938)
Turksma
Dina b’ Israel (~1760 - 1810)
Naatje b’ David (1825 - 1858)
Ufermann
Ulf’ (Armbrust)
Hindle b’ David (~1675 - 1750)
Ulf’ z Armbrust
Sarle b’ Aizek (~1660 - 1740)
Ulf’ z Armbrust z silberne Kanne
David b’ Aizek (~1650 - 1719)
Ullmann
Salij b’ Philip (1875 - 1956)
Ulman
Marianne b’ Levi (1759 - 1842)
Ulman mi Mannheim
Ester b’ Maier (~1730 - 1804)
Maier b’ NN (~1700 - )
Ulman Pfersee
Fogel/Vogel b’ David (~1700 - 1754)
Ulman Ullmann
Nennelche b’ Juzfe (~1750 - 1836)
Ulman Ullmann z goldenen Spiegel
Juda b’ Juspa (1741 - 1822)
Ulman Ullmann z Leuchte
Ulman Ullmann z Strauss z goldenen Leuchte
Ulmer
Max b’ Emil (1889 - 1942)
Umstadt
Serle b’ Shmul (~1690 - 1727)
Unna mi Hanau
Fraidle b’ Elie (~1730 - 1755)
Urbach
Ursel mi Hanau
Gnendle b’ Lase (~1690 - 1748)
Ursel Orschel
Serche b’ Aizek (1729 - 1810)
Ursel z roten Traube
Herts b’ Zalman (~1685 - 1713)
Maier b’ Zalman (~1675 - 1715)
Ut
Betje b’ Joseph (1849 - 1920)
Vale
Florence-Gertrude (1909 - 2003)
Valk
Anna b’ Jacob (1880 - 1880)
Anna b’ Jacob (1883 - 1884)
Benjamin b’ Joseph (1868 - 1942)
daughter of Jacob (1875 - 1875)
daughter of Jacob (1875 - 1875)
Eliazar b’ Noach (1803 - 1884)
Emanuel b’ Jacob (~1740 - <1811)
Flora b’ Philippus (1822 - 1869)
Jacob b’ Eliazar (1844 - 1930)
Joseph b’ Eliazar (1837 - 1924)
Joseph b’ Jacob (1876 - 1942)
Judic b’ Jacob (1777 - 1816)
Lea b’ Jacob (1787 - 1826)
Noach b’ Emanuel (1772 - 1843)
Rosa b’ Levi (~1740 - >1811)
Rosetta b’ Eliazar (1834 - 1908)
Saartje b’ Noach (1796 - 1866)
Simon b’ Joseph (1865 - 1942)
Valk (van den Berg)
Helena b’ Adriaan (1794 - 1865)
Valk (van den Bergh)
Daniël b’ Hartog (1728 - <1795)
Valkenhuijzen
Meijer b’ Salomon (1800 - <1868)
Valkensteiner
Sara b’ Hartog (1815 - 1887)
Varswater
Rebecca b’ Wolf (1790 - 1852)
Vas-Nunes
Abraham b’ (~1860 - )
Abraham b’ Samuel (1919 - 1943)
Benjamin b’ Samuel (1924 - 1942)
Emiel b’ Samuel (1926 - 1942)
Helena b’ Samuel (1922 - 1943)
Rosa b’ David (1881 - 1944)
Samuel b’ Abraham (1897 - 1942)
Sara b’ Abraham (1899 - 1942)
Vasen
Vaz
Vecht
Jacob b’ Mozes (1883 - 1942)
Vecht (Vegt)
Hartog b’ Mozes (1821 - 1895)
Vedder
Veen
Veerman
Clara b’ Joseph (1905 - 1943)
Fanny b’ Joseph (1907 - 1969)
Joseph b’ Meijer (1871 - 1943)
Judith b’ Jacob (1849 - 1941)
Meijer b’ Joseph (1846 - 1918)
Mietje b’ Meijer (1875 - 1944)
Sippora b’ Meijer (1884 - 1943)
Vega
Rachel b’ Emanuel (1888 - 1943)
Saartje b’ Emanuel (1880 - 1910)
Sara b’ Isaac (1790 - >1841)
Vegt
Klaartje b’ Aron (1929 - 1942)
Vegt (Vecht)
Aron b’ Mozes (1902 - 1943)
Mozes b’ Hartog (1856 - 1940)
Veit Rausnitz
NN b’ Baruch (~1665 - )
Velde
Velden
Vellekooper
Leentje b’ Elias (1764 - 1837)
Velleman
Abraham b’ Alexander (1849 - <1914)
Abraham b’ Hartog (1843 - 1843)
Aleida b’ Hartog (1888 - 1931)
Alexander b’ Hartog (1802 - 1857)
Barend b’ Alexander (1855 - 1855)
Betje b’ Isaac (1881 - 1897)
daughter of Hartog (1838 - 1838)
daughter of Isaac (1854 - 1854)
Elizabeth b’ Barend (1872 - 1942)
Elizabeth b’ Wolf (1834 - 1896)
Esther b’ Isaac (1890 - 1928)
Francijna b’ Isaac (1853 - 1855)
Francijna b’ Isaac (1857 - 1942)
Hartog b’ Barend (1802 - 1849)
Hartog b’ Isaac (1754 - 1837)
Hartog b’ isaac (1837 - 1838)
Hartog b’ Isaac (1888 - 1942)
Heintje b’ Hartog (1844 - 1845)
Hertog b’ Isaac (1845 - 1845)
Isaac b’ Alexander (1843 - 1932)
Isaac b’ Hartog (1799 - 1868)
Jacob b’ Isaac (1840 - 1867)
Judith b’ Isaac (1874 - 1894)
Judith b’ Salomon (1895 - 1942)
Karel b’ Abraham (1881 - 1933)
Karel b’ Isaac (1883 - 1943)
Lea b’ Isaac (1880 - 1943)
Levi b’ Alexander (1850 - 1851)
Levi b’ Hartog (1840 - 1840)
Lotje b’ Isaac (1878 - 1942)
Machiel b’ Isaac (1872 - 1872)
Machiel b’ Isaac (1877 - 1879)
Matje b’ Meijer (1796 - 1848)
Meijer b’ Alexander (1852 - 1853)
Meijer b’ Mozes (1745 - 1818)
Mietje b’ Hartog (1841 - 1841)
Mozes b’ Meijer (1811 - 1819)
Rachel b’ Hartog (1790 - 1857)
Rachel b’ Mozes (1843 - 1911)
Rebecca b’ Hartog (1847 - 1849)
Reintje b’ Wolf (1831 - 1875)
Renetta b’ Isaac (1885 - 1926)
Roosje b’ Alexander (1857 - 1857)
Roosje b’ Hartog (1797 - 1860)
Roosje b’ Isaac (1871 - 1942)
Roosje b’ Salomon (1879 - 1942)
Roosje b’ Wolf (1875 - 1942)
Rozina b’ Alexander (1853 - 1853)
Salomon b’ Hartog (1839 - 1839)
Salomon b’ Hartog (1913 - 1943)
Salomon b’ Isaac (1886 - 1930)
Sara b’ Hartog (1783 - 1820)
son of Alexander (1846 - 1846)
son of Hartog (1838 - 1838)
Veronica b’ Jacob (1862 - 1888)
Wolf b’ Hartog (1794 - 1855)
Wolf b’ Jacob (1848 - 1926)
Wolf b’ Meijer (1798 - 1854)
Velleman (Felleman)
David b’ Meijer (1807 - 1860)
Velsen
Velt
Abraham b’ Jacob (1864 - 1865)
Adolf b’ Jacob (1846 - 1899)
Adolf b’ Meijer (1904 - 1942)
Catharina b’ Jacob (1863 - 1866)
David b’ Jacob (1877 - 1932)
Elizabeth b’ Adolf (1880 - 1880)
Emanuel b’ Jacob (1873 - 1874)
Grietje b’ Jacob (1866 - 1871)
Israel b’ Salomon (1889 - 1944)
Jacob b’ Jacob (1837 - 1913)
Jacob b’ Jacob (1862 - 1864)
Jacob b’ Ruben (1808 - >1885)
Jetje b’ Jacob (1869 - 1943)
Joseph b’ Jacob (1855 - 1866)
Judith b’ Adolf (1881 - 1943)
Julie b’ Jacob (1857 - 1933)
Louisa b’ Jacob (1867 - 1871)
Manus b’ Jacob (1839 - 1873)
Meijer b’ Adolf (1878 - 1942)
Meijer b’ Jacob (1842 - 1843)
Mina b’ Jacob (1872 - 1873)
Salomon b’ Jacob (1859 - 1910)
Sara b’ Jacob (1835 - )
Sara b’ Jacob (1870 - 1942)
Simon b’ Jacob (1844 - 1867)
Susanna b’ Salomon (1894 - >1945)
Venetiander
Heintje b’ Samuel (1862 - 1936)
Venetianer
Ventreloque
Betje b’ Manus (1811 - 1851)
Verbruecken
(Verdoner)
Reintje b’ Emanuel (1835 - 1877)
Sara b’ Abraham (1774 - 1826)
Sipora b’ Jochem (1848 - 1907)
Verdoner (Verdooner)
Gompert b’ Meijer (1827 - 1900)
Jochem b’ Meijer (1823 - 1853)
Meijer b’ Jacob (~1780 - 1831)
Verdoner (Waradijn)
Israel b’ Alexander (1740 - 1813)
Vergeer
Teunis (1882 - 1944)
Verger
Verharen
Johanna-Clara (1881 - 1950)
Verhoeven
Cornelia-Helena (1886 - 1962)
Verkijk
Verkosen
Verkozen
Marianne b’ Joseph (1875 - <1941)
Vermeulen
Verouden
Verplancke
Rosalia (1822 - 1911)
(Verplancke) Lorjé
(Versterre)
Sara b’ Mozes (1776 - 1811)
Verstraten (van Straten)
Sara b’ Hartog (1813 - 1889)
Vertessen
Vertooner
Grietje b’ Cosman (1809 - 1883)
Verveer
Rachel b’ Sabbatai (1838 - 1911)
Vervoort
Ludovicus (1792 - )
Petrus (1817 - )
Vet
Marianna b’ (1900 - 1942)
Veterman
Anna b’ Meijer (1891 - 1942)
Vieijra
Ester b’ Joseph (1796 - 1836)
Eva b’ Marcus (1888 - )
Helena b’ Marcus (1872 - 1936)
Marcus b’ Jacob (1844 - 1930)
Vijevano
Sara b’ Abraham (1902 - 1943)
Vijgtman
(Vijgtman) Braadbaart
Vink
Janna-Johanna (1877 - )
Viool
Alexander b’ Hijman (1879 - 1883)
Duifje b’ Raphael (1877 - 1877)
Previous · Next
explanations: > click on Sources in the Topmenu > nr 1

additional pages are in process


This genealogy is continually in the making.
With Reservation for typing errors and
for wrong information derived from the many archives and sources.
Use or quotations for commercial purposes not allowed.
© All copyrights (since1990): Juan Goudsmit

Home-page:
https://goldlog.goudsmit.amsterdam