Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Ezechiels
Daniël b’ Mozes (1782 - 1855)
Elias b’ Mozes (1790 - 1870)
Ezechiel b’ Salomon (~1690 - 1755)
Ezechiel b’ Salomon (1776 - 1804)
Judith b’ Mozes (1760 - 1794)
Mozes b’ Ezechiel (1733 - 1815)
Rebecca b’ Salomon (1778 - 1814)
Rebekka b’ Marcus (1822 - 1873)
Sara b’ Mozes (1789 - )
Ezechiëls (van Noorden)
Machiel b’ Israel (1811 - 1831)
Faibesh b’ Moshe Hirschhorn
Sorle b’ NN (e2’) (~1670 - <1720)
Faibesh b’ NN mi Bacharach
NN (e’) (~1480 - )
Falk
Maidlen b’ Leib (~1610 - 1662)
Falk kats
Jachet b’ Zalman (~1725 - 1780)
Falk mi Gelnhausen
Rachel b’ Moshe (~1720 - 1801)
Faro
(father)
NN (~1780 - )
NN (~1785 - )
NN (~1790 - )
NN (~1790 - )
NN (~1790 - )
NN (~1790 - )
NN (~1790 - )
NN (~1795 - )
NN (~1795 - )
NN (~1800 - )
NN (~1800 - )
NN (~1800 - )
NN (~1805 - )
NN (~1805 - )
NN (~1810 - )
NN (~1815 - )
NN (~1820 - )
NN (~1820 - )
NN (~1820 - )
NN (~1820 - )
NN (~1825 - )
NN (~1825 - )
NN (~1830 - )
NN (~1830 - )
NN (~1830 - )
NN (~1840 - )
NN (~1840 - )
NN (~1840 - )
NN (~1840 - )
NN (~1845 - )
NN (~1850 - )
NN (~1860 - )
NN (~1860 - )
NN (~1860 - )
NN (~1870 - )
NN (~1875 - )
NN (~1875 - )
NN (~1890 - )
NN (Izaac?) (~1800 - )
NN (Izak?) (~1795 - )
NN (Jacob?) (~1885 - )
(father of Jehuda-Leib/ Liebmann Goldschmidt segal)
** NN b’ ? (~1570 - )
(father of Shemuel Goldschmidt Shtuckart segal)
** NN b’ ? (~1560 - )
Fechenbach
Fedelschneider mi Halberstadt halevi
David b’ Alexander (~1652 - ~1725)
Fekje
Leentje b’ Barend (~1795 - <1821)
Felder
Felkershausen
Felleman (Velleman)
Sara b’ Barend (1798 - 1880)
Ferguson
Molly-Viola (1901 - )
Fierlier
Alida b’ Abraham (1912 - 1942)
Anna b’ Nathan (1865 - 1867)
Batje b’ Abraham (1891 - 1942)
Betje b’ Hartog (1891 - 1892)
Engelina b’ Abraham (1899 - 1943)
Hartog b’ Nathan (1862 - 1935)
Heintje b’ Abraham (1904 - 1943)
Johanna b’ Abraham (1897 - 1942)
Juda b’ Abraham (1895 - 1895)
Mathilda b’ Abraham (1901 - 1942)
Mozes b’ Nathan (1870 - 1871)
Nathan b’ Hartog (1821 - 1885)
Nathan b’ Hartog (1901 - 1903)
Rebecca b’ Abraham (1911 - 1942)
Rebecca b’ Nathan (1868 - 1869)
Salomon b’ Abraham (1908 - 1942)
Schoontje b’ Hartog (1888 - 1888)
Fierlier (van der Sluis)
Nathan b’ Hartog (1883 - 1888)
Fijtsma
Dina b’ Philip (1800 - 1869)
Filarski
Johanna Bastiana (1868 - ~1960)
Finsij
First
Eliazar b’ David (1770 - 1814)
Sophia b’ Isaac (1817 - 1840)
Fischmann
Fist Furth
Sara b’ Isaac (Vet) (~1760 - 1808)
Fitt
Flasche
Gutle b’ Moshe (~1705 - 1740)
Mate/Made b’ Leib (~1655 - 1727)
Merle b’ Moshe (~1635 - 1697)
Moshe b’ Aron (~1745 - 1771)
Rechel/ Reil b’ Leib (~1670 - 1754)
Taiche b’ Moshe (~1710 - 1802)
Flasche z Apfelbaum
Flasche z Birnbaum
Aron b’ Dewle (~1710 - 1783)
Dewle b’ Aron (~1735 - 1809)
Dewle/ David b’ Leib (~1670 - 1738)
Leib/ Loeb b’ Moshe (~1645 - 1719)
Moshe b’ Leib (~1600 - 1683)
Flasche z Flasche
Akiwa/Kife b’ Leib (~1590 - 1655)
Leib b’ Akiwa (~1620 - 1663)
Flasche z Goldstein
Joel b’ Aron (1747 - 1814)
Fles
Alexander/ Ziskind (1712 - 1759)
Alida b’ Levi (1703 - 1754)
Betje b’ Levi (1838 - 1877)
Betje b’ Mozes (1829 - 1866)
Cato b’ Mozes (1827 - )
Cato b’ Salomon (1849 - 1906)
Dina b’ NN (1764 - 1851)
Ester b’ Isaac (1851 - 1893)
Eva b’ Mozes (1816 - )
Gida/ Gide b’ Jacob (1683 - 1721)
Jacob b’ Levi (1843 - <1881)
Levi b’ Mozes (1814 - 1846)
Levi/Louis b’ Jacob (1871 - 1940)
Mozes b’ Isaac (1795 - 1820)
Mozes b’ Levi (1836 - 1859)
Mozes b’ Wolf (1853 - )
Naatje b’ Alexander (1802 - 1877)
Wolf b’ Mozes (1824 - )
Fles Flasche
Jacob/Jaakow b’ Levi (~1655 - 1726)
Fles Flasche mi Amsterdam
Hendle b’ Abraham (~1735 - 1760)
Kele/Geile b’ Jakef (~1680 - 1741)
Serle/ Sara b’ Elkan (~1695 - 1744)
Fles (Vles)
Eva b’ Jacob (1797 - 1882)
Grietje b’ Simon (1796 - 1853)
Salomon b’ Abraham (1814 - 1891)
Fles (Vlesch)
Flesseman
Albert b’ Samuel (1912 - 1983)
Alina b’ Isaac (1873 - 1952)
Eleazer b’ Isaac (1879 - 1880)
Elizabeth b’ Isaac (1872 - 1872)
Isaac b’ Levi (1838 - )
Jacob b’ Isaac (1869 - 1934)
Louis b’ Isaac (1868 - 1896)
Louis b’ Jacob (1897 - 1970)
Samuel b’ Isaac (1878 - 1938)
Sara b’ Isaac (1871 - )
son of Isaac (1877 - 1877)
Flesseman (Fles)
Flesseman (Vlesseman) (Stadloper)
Levi b’ Gerrit (~1787 - )
Flörsheim
*Jentle b’ Herts (~1718 - 1735)
Brendle b’ Anshel (1738 - 1828)
Jentle b’ Michel (~1715 - 1786)
Leizer b’ Feibelman (~1690 - 1761)
Ranle/ Reine b’ Leib (~1700 - 1760)
Flörsheim z grünen Löwen
Anshel b’ Leib (~1690 - 1755)
Herts b’ Leib (~1690 - 1754)
Leib b’ Maier (~1660 - 1743)
Moshe b’ Leib (~1680 - 1741)
Flörsheim z weissen Löwen
Fogel b’ Awrom Geiger
Foijer
Helena b’ Louis (1883 - 1964)
Helene b’ Mozes (1865 - 1943)
Foks
Ester b’ Levi (1815 - )
Fol
Foltijn (Fuld)
Aaltje b’ Hartog (1782 - 1868)
(Fonteijn)
Anthonie b’ Jacob (~1710 - 1791)
Benjamin b’ Jacob (1738 - 1811)
David b’ Jacob (1699 - 1782)
Elisabeth b’ Jacob (~1703 - 1778)
Hartog b’ Jacob (1727 - 1792)
Hester b’ Jacob (1736 - 1808)
Jacob b’ David (~1675 - 1766)
Judik b’ David (1746 - 1805)
Lea b’ Jacob (1714 - >1780)
Philip b’ Jacob (1729 - 1804)
Rebecca b’ David (1731 - 1800)
(Fonteijn Fontein Fontijn)
Meijer b’ Jacob (1725 - >1764)
(Fonteijn Fontijn)
Rachel b’ Antonie (1753 - 1838)
(Fonteijn Lorjé)
Levi b’ Jacob (1730 - 1808)
(Fonteijn, van Teijn, van Tijn)
Anthonie b’ Nathan (1780 - 1874)
Fontijn
Abraham b’ Joseph (1839 - 1915)
Antonie b’ Isaac (1850 - 1910)
Barend b’ Meijer (~1760 - 1804)
daughter of Joseph (1841 - 1841)
Isaac b’ Antonie (1814 - 1864)
Jacob b’ Antonie (1824 - 1824)
Jacob b’ Antonie (1827 - 1829)
Judith b’ Joseph (1836 - 1837)
Kaatje b’ Antonie (1822 - 1845)
Saartje b’ Joseph (1840 - 1840)
son of Joseph (1844 - 1844)
Sophia b’ Joseph (1845 - 1845)
Fontijn (Fonteijn)
Alida b’ Antonie (1812 - 1892)
Antonie b’ Isaac (~1735 - 1794)
Antonie b’ Isaac (1788 - 1870)
Elisabeth b’ Karel (1890 - 1907)
Herman b’ Abraham (1842 - 1922)
Israel b’ Nathan (1784 - 1869)
Jacob b’ Antonie (1834 - 1925)
Joseph b’ Karel (1879 - 1937)
Joseph b’ Tijntje (1809 - 1853)
Karel b’ Joseph (1846 - 1925)
Levi b’ Nathan (1800 - 1877)
Mozes b’ Antonie (1832 - 1833)
Rebekka b’ Antonie (1825 - 1825)
Simon b’ Joseph (1835 - 1897)
son of Karel (1878 - 1878)
Fontijn (Fonteijn Fontein)
Fontijn (Fonteijn, van Tijn)
Fontijn (Fontein)
Fortuin
Etlina b’ Mozes (1826 - 1900)
Johanna b’ Abraham (1839 - 1898)
Mathilde b’ Abraham (1848 - 1893)
Franck
Rosetta b’ Moses (1831 - 1885)
Francken
Franco
Cato b’ Isaac (1823 - 1906)
Frank
Abraham b’ David (1832 - 1895)
Abraham b’ Isaac (1825 - 1890)
Abraham b’ Jacob (1825 - 1910)
Abraham b’ Jacob (1847 - 1915)
Abraham b’ Jacob (1872 - 1943)
Abraham b’ Joseph (1839 - 1895)
Abraham b’ Meijer (1831 - 1885)
Abraham b’ Salomon (1763 - 1846)
Abraham b’ Salomon (1823 - 1899)
Amelia b’ Jacob (1841 - 1841)
Anna b’ Emanuel (1828 - 1904)
Anna b’ Isidore (1883 - 1957)
Antje b’ Jacob (1845 - 1846)
Aron b’ David (1855 - 1927)
Aron b’ Juda (1817 - 1898)
Barend b’ Salomon (1769 - 1857)
Barent b’ Salomon (1821 - 1823)
Belia b’ Abraham (1862 - <1939)
Belia b’ Barend (1824 - 1829)
Benjamin b’ Meijer (1842 - 1919)
Bernard b’ Salomon (1825 - 1895)
Bernardus b’ Isaac (1815 - 1877)
Bertha b’ Jacob (1857 - 1897)
Billa b’ Salomon (1830 - 1884)
Carolina b’ Jacob (1839 - 1907)
Catharina b’ Salomon (1800 - >1855)
Cato b’ Jacob (~1865 - 1898)
Cecilia b’ Nathan (1880 - 1973)
child of Jacob (1841 - 1841)
child of Jacob (1868 - 1868)
Clara b’ Jacob (1826 - 1899)
Clara b’ Salomon (1811 - 1894)
Daniël b’ David (1853 - 1933)
Daniël b’ Menkes (1800 - 1865)
David b’ Aron (1882 - 1943)
David b’ Daniël (1828 - 1905)
David b’ Meijer (1766 - 1840)
Debora b’ Levi (1805 - 1826)
Eliazar b’ Aron (1901 - 1902)
Elisabeth b’ Aron (1899 - >1952)
Elisabeth b’ Simon (1880 - 1943)
Elkan b’ Isaak (1807 - 1864)
Emanuel b’ Abraham (1801 - 1891)
Engeltje b’ Aron (1880 - 1943)
Esther b’ David (1834 - 1889)
Esther b’ Joseph (1853 - 1902)
Eva b’ Salomon (1804 - 1858)
Eva b’ Samuel (1885 - 1943)
Flora b’ Isaac (1806 - 1892)
Gitle b’ Nathan (~1670 - 1742)
Grietje b’ David (1857 - 1931)
Hartog b’ Abraham (1874 - 1943)
Hartog b’ Levi (1908 - 1942)
Helena b’ Bernard (1861 - 1895)
Hendrina b’ Isaac (1807 - 1863)
Henri b’ Salomon (1903 - 1943)
Herman b’ Abraham (1881 - 1882)
Hijman b’ Nathan (1802 - 1868)
Isaac b’ Jacob (1777 - 1845)
Isaac b’ Jacob (1799 - 1884)
Isaac b’ Meijer (1762 - 1845)
Isaac b’ Meijer (1807 - 1877)
Isaac b’ Mozes (1857 - 1857)
Isaac b’ Nathan (1804 - 1879)
Isaac b’ Simon (1827 - <1898)
Isabella b’ Jacob (1839 - 1875)
Jacob b’ Barend (1814 - 1818)
Jacob b’ David (1830 - 1902)
Jacob b’ David (1865 - 1865)
Jacob b’ Isaac (1804 - <1887)
Jacob b’ Isaac (1834 - 1852)
Jacob b’ Isaac (1875 - 1875)
Jacob b’ Levi (1900 - 1942)
Jacob b’ Salomon (~1770 - 1807)
Jacob b’ Salomon (1802 - 1884)
Jacobus b’ Abraham (~1800 - 1818)
Jacques b’ Marcus (1875 - 1930)
Jeanette b’ Levi (1905 - 1942)
Jenneke b’ David (1837 - 1909)
Jetje b’ Isaac (1837 - 1921)
Jette b’ Isaac (1818 - 1876)
Johanna b’ Bernard (1853 - 1928)
Johanna b’ Nathan (1881 - 1882)
Joseph b’ Salomon (1807 - 1880)
Josina b’ Isaac (1878 - 1878)
Juda b’ Aron (~1780 - >1852)
Juda b’ Aron (1855 - )
Kaatje b’ Jacob (~1856 - 1856)
Kaatje b’ Levi (1903 - 1943)
Lazarus b’ Hartog (1830 - 1919)
Levi b’ Abraham (1889 - 1943)
Levi b’ Barend (1817 - 1880)
Levi b’ Machiel (1850 - 1850)
Levi b’ Salomon (1819 - 1885)
Lotje b’ Mozes (1870 - 1942)
Louis b’ Bernard (1878 - 1943)
Marcus b’ Isaac (1878 - 1878)
Maria b’ Isaac (1812 - 1860)
Marianna b’ Abraham (1883 - 1883)
Marianna b’ David (1863 - 1863)
Marianna b’ Isaac (1823 - 1865)
Marianna b’ Samuel (1804 - 1869)
Marianne b’ Bernard (1876 - 1942)
Marjan b’ Salomon (1810 - 1881)
Matje b’ Barend (1807 - 1895)
Matje b’ Levi (1861 - 1875)
Matje b’ Salomon (1786 - >1849)
Mebia b’ Daniël (1823 - 1825)
Meijer b’ Abraham (1796 - 1869)
Previous · Next
explanations: > click on Sources in the Topmenu > nr 1

additional pages are in process


This genealogy is continually in the making.
With Reservation for typing errors and
for wrong information derived from the many archives and sources.
Use or quotations for commercial purposes not allowed.
© All copyrights (since1990): Juan Goudsmit

Home-page:
https://goldlog.goudsmit.amsterdam