Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
(Andries) van Wijnbergen
Rifje b’ Salomon (1796 - 1828)
Rosetta b’ Salomon (1793 - 1884)
Andriesse
Abraham b’ Joseph (1866 - 1937)
Andries b’ Emanuel (1820 - 1871)
Andries b’ Isaac (1823 - 1872)
Andries b’ Isaac (1859 - 1867)
Andries b’ Joseph (1809 - 1862)
Andries b’ Manuel (1703 - 1807)
Anna b’ Isaac (1853 - 1855)
Anna b’ Joseph (1835 - 1914)
Anna b’ Karel (1892 - 1943)
Aron b’ David-Levi (1855 - 1930)
Asser b’ Emanuel (1829 - 1830)
Betje b’ Isaac (1851 - 1913)
Betje b’ Machiel (1792 - 1875)
Carolina b’ Levi (1861 - 1931)
Catharina b’ Joseph (1822 - 1892)
Clara b’ Isaac (1867 - 1941)
Cornelia b’ Andries (1871 - 1873)
daughter of Levi (1900 - 1900)
daughter of Levi (1905 - 1905)
daughter of Ruben (1872 - 1872)
daughter of Ruben (1881 - 1881)
David b’ Aron (1887 - 1888)
David b’ Aron (1889 - 1943)
Eduard b’ Gabriël (1828 - 1828)
Elisabeth b’ Joseph (1813 - 1853)
Emanuel b’ Isaac (1825 - 1869)
Emanuel b’ Levi (1863 - 1943)
Emanuel b’ Levi (1899 - 1900)
Emanuel b’ Levi (1902 - 1942)
Emanuel b’ Meijer (1893 - 1893)
Emmy-Eugenie (1914 - 1953)
Esther b’ Joseph (1867 - >1936)
Esther b’ Manuel (1865 - 1928)
Eva b’ Andries (1760 - 1836)
Eva b’ Andries (1773 - 1845)
Eva b’ Emanuel (1861 - 1942)
Eva b’ Joseph (1808 - 1874)
Eva/ Rose b’ Ruben (1801 - 1870)
Frederika b’ Aron (1892 - 1942)
Gabriël b’ Joseph (1803 - 1870)
Helena b’ Emanuel (1888 - 1943)
Hendrik b’ Hugo (1920 - 1942)
Henri b’ Nathan (1876 - 1955)
Hertog b’ Joseph (1816 - 1901)
Hugo-Daniël (1867 - 1942)
Isaac b’ Joseph (1820 - 1885)
Isaac b’ Levi (1860 - )
Isaac b’ Levi (1901 - 1945)
Isaac b’ Manuel (1788 - 1873)
Jacob b’ Andries (1870 - 1922)
Jetje b’ Emanuel (1864 - 1942)
Joseph b’ Andries (1770 - 1847)
Joseph b’ Isaac (1855 - 1904)
Joseph b’ Manuel (1856 - 1935)
Joseph b’ Nathan (1880 - 1943)
Judik b’ Emanuel (1831 - 1831)
Karel b’ Isaac (1857 - 1934)
Leon b’ Aron (1888 - )
Levi b’ Emanuel (1833 - 1908)
Levi b’ Emanuel (1865 - 1942)
Levie b’ Isaac (1831 - 1894)
Lodewijk b’ Andries (1872 - 1874)
Louis b’ Levi (1917 - )
Louis b’ Manuel (1860 - 1920)
Louisa b’ Emanuel (1868 - 1942)
Manuel b’ Joseph (1805 - 1876)
Marianne b’ Andries (1771 - 1848)
Marianne b’ Isaac (1865 - 1936)
Maurits b’ Aron (1896 - 1959)
Meijer b’ Joseph (1806 - <1862)
Meijer b’ Manuel (1858 - 1924)
Mietje b’ Levi (1904 - 1904)
Nathan b’ Joseph (1825 - 1873)
Nico b’ Salomon (1919 - 1942)
Otto b’ Ruben (1861 - 1905)
Philip b’ Joseph (1811 - 1811)
Rachel b’ Gabriël (1854 - 1921)
Rachel b’ Joseph (1802 - 1865)
Rebecca b’ Heijman (1804 - 1879)
Rosa b’ Nathan (1886 - 1943)
Rosetta b’ Isaac (1862 - 1912)
Rosina b’ Isaac (1850 - 1899)
Rosina b’ Joseph (1878 - 1880)
Rosina b’ Manuel (1861 - 1937)
Ruben b’ Joseph (1822 - 1822)
Ruben b’ Joseph (1826 - 1897)
Samuel b’ Nathan (1867 - 1935)
Sara b’ Isaac (1821 - 1891)
Sara b’ Joseph (1829 - 1908)
Sientje b’ Levi (1872 - 1873)
Simon b’ Emanuel (1835 - 1836)
son of David-Levi (1850 - 1850)
son of Gabriël (1830 - 1830)
son of Isaac (1820 - 1820)
Sophia b’ Joseph (1823 - 1857)
Andriesse (Andriessen)
Hijman b’ Machiel (1794 - 1828)
Joseph b’ Joseph (1822 - 1873)
Lucas b’ Machiel (1796 - 1825)
Machiel b’ Andries (1758 - 1820)
Otto b’ Joseph (1868 - 1868)
Andriessen
Hijman b’ Andries (1845 - 1927)
Andriessen (Andreessen)
Andries b’ Hijman (1806 - 1877)
Hijman b’ Andries (1759 - 1821)
Leentje b’ Hijman (1799 - 1872)
Andriessen (Wijnschenk)
Krijntje b’ Andries (1753 - 1825)
Anholt
Anschitz
Betsij b’ Isaac (1773 - 1839)
Salomon b’ Isaac (1763 - 1815)
Anschitz (Schrijver)
Isaac b’ Abraham (1738 - 1812)
Ansel
Andries b’ Levi (1813 - 1845)
Cato b’ Andries (1841 - 1931)
Lion b’ Andries (1842 - 1925)
Anshel b’ Ishe Landau) & (e4’ Herts b’ Michel Zunz
Anshel b’ Leiwe Oppenheim z weissen Löwen
Sorle b’ NN (e2’) (~1600 - 1656)
Anshel b’ Shaul Heilbronn z Stern
Anshel Samuel Buchsbaum
Judlin b’ NN (e1’) (~1590 - 1632)
(Antoniesdr)
Appel
Dina b’ Joachim (1769 - 1843)
Gerhard b’ Joachim (1821 - 1909)
Hendrika b’ Joseph (1888 - 1944)
Isaac b’ Jochem (1825 - 1827)
Levi b’ Jochem (1828 - 1828)
Mozes b’ Jochem (1824 - 1840)
Arend
Abram b’ Aron (den) (1899 - 1899)
Aron b’ Elias (den) (1797 - 1889)
Aron b’ Jacob (den) (1820 - 1848)
Aron b’ Jacob (den) (1873 - 1912)
daughter of Levi (1839 - 1839)
daughter of Mozes (1886 - 1886)
David b’ Aron (den) (1847 - 1885)
Elias b’ Aron (den) (1766 - 1855)
Elias b’ Aron (den) (1845 - 1888)
Isaac b’ Aron (den) (1825 - 1905)
Isaac b’ Levi (1845 - 1846)
Isaac b’ Levi (1908 - )
Isaac b’ Mozes (1879 - 1943)
Jacob b’ Aron (den) (1900 - 1942)
Jacob b’ Levi (1843 - 1846)
Jetje b’ Aron (den) (1901 - 1943)
Joachim b’ Mozes (1875 - 1875)
Joachim b’ Mozes (1878 - 1879)
Juda b’ Jacob (den) (1850 - 1936)
Katharina b’ Mozes (1883 - 1884)
Lena b’ Aron (den) (1894 - 1942)
Lena b’ Juda (den) (1882 - 1942)
Levi b’ Aron (den) (1896 - 1943)
Levi b’ Jacob (den) (1848 - 1849)
Levi b’ Mozes (1874 - 1941)
Margaretha b’ Mozes (1880 - 1919)
Meijer b’ Levi (1848 - 1851)
Mozes b’ Levi (1852 - 1931)
Mozes b’ Levi (1900 - )
Nathan b’ Levi (1841 - 1853)
Nathan b’ Mozes (1876 - 1877)
Rebecca b’ Mozes (1886 - 1942)
Sara b’ Arend (den) (1899 - 1942)
Sara b’ Aron (den) (1829 - 1830)
Sara b’ Elias (den) (1874 - 1942)
Sara b’ Isaac (van) (1794 - 1862)
Sara b’ Isaac (van) (1846 - 1912)
Saul b’ Jacob (den) (1862 - 1864)
son of Levi (1840 - 1840)
son of Levi (1847 - 1847)
Sophia b’ Mozes (1884 - 1942)
Willem b’ Mozes (1881 - 1882)
Arend (Arends
Philip b’ Nathan (1810 - 1814)
Arend (van Arend)
Levi b’ Nathan (1812 - 1889)
Nathan b’ Isaac (1768 - 1829)
Arend (van Arent
Arends
Jetta b’ Aron (1796 - 1881)
Arends (Cohen)
Maria b’ Aron (1763 - 1830)
Arends (van Arend)
Jacob b’ Nathan (1807 - 1833)
Arens
Arent (van Arend
Arents
Sara b’ Aron (1657 - 1735)
Aretz
Arnstein mi Wien
Channe b’ Itsek (~1720 - 1790)
(Aron)
Betje b’ Aron (~1815 - )
Duifje b’ Aron (~1770 - >1844)
Helena b’ Philip (1730 - 1829)
Hester b’ Aron (~1765 - ?)
Aron b’ Josef Goldschmidt Detmold
Aron b’ Maier Bingen z Leiter
Miriam b’ NN (e2’) (~1600 - 1640)
Aron (van Arend)
Isaac b’ Nathan (1742 - 1819)
Aronius
Aron b’ Simon (1822 - )
Simon b’ Aron (1784 - )
Arons
Grietje b’ Aron (1774 - 1858)
Roosje b’ Salomon (1778 - 1852)
Arons Rofe
Arons (van Arend)
Rebecca b’ Nathan (~1735 - 1813)
Aronson
Bruintje b’ Samson (1805 - 1878)
Lion b’ Mozes (1874 - 1942)
Maurits b’ Lion (1903 - 1989)
Miriam b’ NN (~1785 - )
(Arpel)
Rachel b’ Simon (1752 - 1821)
Arzbach
Aschaffenburg (Goldschmidt) segal z Einhorn
* Baruch b’ Isaac (~1535 - >1562)
NN (daughter) b’ Isaac (~1535 - >1556)
Simon b’ Isaac (~1525 - ~1598)
Aschaffenburg (Goldschmidt) segal z Posen
Aschaffenburg segal z Pflug (Goldschmidt)
Asher b’ Elie Oppenheim z Kästenbaum
Ashkenaz
Marianne b’ Salomon (1693 - 1771)
Asscher
Abraham b’ Eliazar (1884 - 1926)
Branca b’ Isaac (1901 - 1942)
Emanuel b’ Benjamin (1825 - 1912)
Emanuel b’ Benjamin (1891 - 1943)
Estella b’ Philip (1873 - 1943)
Josephus b’ Philip (1862 - 1919)
Asser
Joseph b’ Salomon (1888 - 1942)
Nehemias b’ Salomon (1873 - 1936)
Rebecca b’ Abraham (1785 - 1820)
Salomon b’ Meijer (1842 - 1925)
Vogel/ Catharina b’ (1760 - 1842)
Asser Goudsmit (Goudsmid)
Rosina b’ Lion (1811 - 1851)
Assou
Marcus b’ Abraham (1820 - 1901)
Astrego
Athias
Cato b’ Elias (1811 - )
Auerbach
Sheinchen b’ Chaim (~1670 - 1729)
Auerbach mi Busweiler
Shifra b’ Zelig (~1760 - 1788)
Auerbach mi Regensburg z Pfanne z weissen Rose
Auerbach Ouwerbag
(Auerbach) z Scheuer
Maier b’ Bendit (~1605 - 1683)
Auerhaan
Betje b’ Juda (1830 - )
Esther b’ Juda (1842 - 1923)
Helena b’ Levi (1838 - 1922)
Jacob b’ Mozes (1877 - 1929)
Juda b’ Mozes (1879 - )
Leon b’ Juda (1843 - )
Levi b’ Juda (1838 - )
Mary b’ Levi (1848 - 1916)
Menka b’ Juda (1837 - )
Mozes b’ Juda (1834 - 1884)
Mozes b’ Levi (1832 - 1885)
Sara b’ Levi (1837 - )
Auerhaan (Limoenenman)
Hartog b’ Mozes (1807 - <1812)
Juda b’ Mozes (1805 - 1879)
Mozes b’ Juda (1780 - )
Sara b’ Mozes (1815 - )
Auerhaan Limoenenman (Ourhaan)
Juda/Joseph b’ Levi (1744 - 1804)
Auerhaan (Ourhaan)
Betje b’ Levi (1805 - 1849)
Israel b’ Leman (1864 - 1925)
Leman b’ Levi (1821 - 1897)
Augurk (Augurkiesman)
David b’ Levi (1856 - )
Leendert b’ Levi (1860 - 1931)
Leendert b’ Simon (1783 - 1848)
Augurkie Augura
Augurkie (Augurkiesman)
Barend b’ Leendert (1815 - 1886)
Johanna b’ Leendert (1883 - 1922)
Leendert b’ Barend (1859 - 1917)
Rosette b’ Barend (1856 - 1943)
Saartje b’ Simon (1866 - 1943)
Augurkiesman
David b’ Simon (1787 - 1853)
David b’ Simon (1838 - 1889)
David b’ Wolf (1866 - )
Previous · Next
explanations: > click on Sources in the Topmenu > nr 1

additional pages are in process


This genealogy is continually in the making.
With Reservation for typing errors and
for wrong information derived from the many archives and sources.
Use or quotations for commercial purposes not allowed.
© All copyrights (since1990): Juan Goudsmit

Home-page:
https://goldlog.goudsmit.amsterdam