Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Haas
Jacob b’ Isaac (de) (1850 - 1930)
Jacob b’ Simon (de) (1829 - 1897)
Jacob b’ Simon (de) (1885 - 1943)
Judith b’ Daniel (1813 - 1814)
Lea b’ Simon (de) (1806 - 1879)
Lena b’ Isaac (de) (1838 - 1859)
Lena b’ Isaac (de) (1875 - 1878)
Levi b’ Mozes (de) (1788 - 1833)
Levi b’ Simon (de) (1816 - 1868)
Liebman b’ Jacob (1801 - 1831)
Maria b’ Abraham (1862 - 1942)
Merle b’ Model (~1720 - 1776)
Minkle b’ Itsek (~1625 - 1700)
Mozes b’ Isaac (de) (1834 - 1861)
Mozes b’ Jacob (de) (1863 - 1863)
Mozes b’ Jacob (de) (1871 - 1940)
Mozes b’ Levi (de) (1830 - 1832)
Mozes b’ Simon (de) (1808 - 1882)
Mozes b’ Simon (de) (1892 - 1892)
Olga b’ Simon (1863 - 1943)
Rachel b’ Abraham (de) (~1766 - >1821)
Sara b’ Benjamin (1872 - 1943)
Sara b’ Levi (de) (1824 - 1896)
Simon b’ (1829 - 1915)
Simon b’ Jacob (de) (1859 - 1937)
Simon b’ Levi (de) (1763 - 1835)
Sina b’ Simon (de) (1826 - >1885)
son of Simon (de) (1892 - 1892)
Sorle b’ Wolf (~1650 - 1718)
Haas (Bacharach) z Hase
Haas (de Haas)
Abram b’ Levi (1876 - )
Adam b’ Jacob (1796 - 1852)
Adam b’ Levi (1863 - )
Eva b’ Levi (1867 - )
Isaac b’ Levi (1879 - )
Jacob b’ Adam (1832 - 1894)
Jacob b’ Levi (1871 - )
Mozes b’ Levi (1869 - 1897)
Haas (Haas
Haas z goldenen Hasen
Gets b’ Zalman (~1690 - 1746)
Leib b’ Gets (~1730 - 1789)
Model b’ Zalman (~1685 - 1735)
Sorle b’ Model (~1660 - )
Zalman b’ Zalman (1744 - 1819)
Zanwel b’ Zalman (~1685 - 1760)
Haas z Kranich
Model b’ Zanwel (~1710 - 1780)
Haase
Haaxma
Hachgenberg
Levi b’ Mozes (1883 - 1943)
Mozes b’ Joseph (1847 - <1924)
Hackenbroch
Eva b’ Joseph (1809 - 1894)
Sara b’ Joseph (~1810 - )
Theresia b’ Joseph (1811 - 1901)
Hackenbroich
Helena b’ Joseph (1804 - 1849)
Joseph b’ Mayer (1780 - 1870)
Hadamar Limburg
Fromet b’ Moshe (~1680 - 1711)
Mate/ Mada b’ Gumpel (~1705 - 1735)
Hage
Cornelis-Julius/ Kees (1894 - 1945)
Jacob (1923 - )
Jan-Cornelis (1929 - )
Julius-Reindert (1928 - )
Hagenaar
Hagens
Isaac b’ Joseph (1820 - 1862)
Hahn
Elsa b’ Moses (1894 - 1943)
Gutle b’ Zalman (~1690 - 1764)
Hakker
Betje b’ David (1879 - 1943)
Debora b’ Barend (1889 - 1943)
Judica b’ Samuel (1769 - 1812)
Saartje b’ Hartog (1809 - 1865)
Hakker (Hakkert)
David b’ Jonas (1872 - 1931)
Hendrina b’ Samuel (1753 - 1843)
Johanna b’ Salomon (1796 - 1822)
Marianne b’ Hijman (1893 - 1942)
Matje b’ Salomon (1799 - 1833)
Rachel b’ (1866 - )
Rebecca b’ Salomon (1808 - 1893)
Salomon b’ Philip (1833 - 1893)
Salomon b’ Samuel (1754 - 1832)
Samuel b’ Salomon (~1720 - <1823)
Hakkert
Anna b’ Mozes (1884 - 1943)
Barendina b’ Isaac (1832 - 1921)
Betje b’ Isaac (1835 - 1910)
Esther b’ Jacob (1872 - 1942)
Eva b’ Mozes (1888 - 1923)
Fronica b’ Levi (1868 - <1920)
Helena b’ Jacob (1865 - 1936)
Hermina b’ Levi (1866 - 1923)
Hijman b’ Philip (1816 - 1889)
Isaac b’ Jacob (1793 - 1848)
Jacob b’ Samuel (1745 - 1841)
Jacob b’ Samuel (1832 - 1907)
Jenneke b’ Hijman (1868 - 1942)
Jenneke b’ Jacob (1861 - 1903)
Jetje b’ Hijman (1860 - 1937)
Levi b’ Philip (1821 - 1900)
Lodewijk b’ Hijman (1864 - 1939)
Mozes b’ Isaac (1837 - 1904)
Philip b’ Jacob (1859 - 1925)
Reintje b’ Jacob (1796 - 1846)
Samuel b’ Jacob (1785 - 1837)
Hakkert (Hakker)
Philip b’ Jacob (1787 - 1877)
Hal
Halberstad
Barend b’ Nathan (1807 - 1857)
Levi b’ Barend (1850 - 1942)
Halberstadt
Mindel b’ Jirmeja (1657 - 1738)
Sorle b’ Itsek (~1750 - 1837)
Halberstadt Godefroi
Halberstadt halevi
Halberstadt mi Amsterdam
Halberstadt z Reuse
Itsek b’ Jokef (mi) (~1725 - 1799)
Halberstat
Judic b’ Barend (1776 - 1853)
Halderen
Halevi
Bunla b’ Jehuda (~1650 - 1694)
Halle
Gutche b’ Hennech (~1735 - 1799)
Halle mi Hamburg
Besche b’ Awrom (~1710 - 1743)
Gitche b’ Avrom (~1710 - 1735)
Halmans
Halmpslag
Bertha b’ NN (~1850 - >1901)
Halphen
Rebecca b’ Abraham (~1660 - 1714)
Ham
Eva b’ Meijer (van) (1809 - >1873)
Hamberg
Hamburg
Gitle/Gutle b’ Beer (~1700 - 1736)
Hadas b’ Jakef (~1720 - 1781)
Heintje b’ Meijer (1757 - 1815)
Hijman b’ Jacob (1766 - 1853)
Jette b’ Abraham (1848 - <1895)
Judic b’ Meijer (1817 - >1879)
Judith b’ Mozes (1762 - 1820)
Rosetta b’ Hijman (1817 - 1830)
Hamburg (Markus)
Elizabeth b’ Jacob (1769 - 1845)
Hamburger
Abraham b’ David (1828 - 1891)
Betje b’ Salomon (1811 - 1900)
Betje b’ Salomon (1883 - 1942)
Charlotta b’ David (1821 - 1821)
David b’ Ezechiël (1845 - 1926)
Duifje b’ Abraham (1806 - 1876)
Eva b’ Jacob (1849 - 1892)
Ezechiël b’ David (1874 - 1942)
Hanna b’ Joseph (~1760 - 1807)
Herman b’ Salomon (1866 - 1943)
Isaac b’ David (1825 - 1830)
Jacob b’ Abraham (1868 - 1935)
Jacob b’ David (1830 - 1913)
Jacob b’ Salomon (1818 - 1861)
Jetje b’ Ezechiël (1862 - 1927)
Jezaja b’ Abraham (1859 - 1929)
Lea b’ David (1827 - 1899)
Lotje b’ Abraham (1856 - 1923)
Meijer b’ Salomon (1815 - 1882)
Mietje b’ Abraham (1855 - 1900)
Naatje b’ Aron (1755 - 1826)
Naatje b’ Ezechiël (1853 - 1915)
Naatje b’ Salomon (1804 - 1881)
Rachel b’ Isaac (1888 - 1946)
Rebecca b’ Eliazar (1758 - 1828)
Saartje b’ Meijer (1852 - 1915)
Salomon b’ Jacob (1846 - 1923)
Salomon b’ Meijer (1838 - 1902)
Salomon b’ Simon (1825 - >1904)
Sara b’ Mozes (1809 - >1871)
Simon b’ Salomon (1806 - 1886)
Sophia b’ Ezechiël (1857 - 1909)
Vrouwtje b’ Joseph (1793 - 1874)
Hamburger (de Man)
Hamburger (Goudsmeeder)
David b’ Isaac (1790 - 1849)
Hamburger Goudsmeeder Goudsmit
Isaac b’ Jacob (1740 - 1816)
Hamburger (Goudsmit)
Alexander b’ Jacob (1804 - 1854)
Jacob b’ Isaac (1778 - >1836)
Hamel
Adolphe b’ Joseph (1793 - 1880)
Alexander b’ Joseph (1783 - 1834)
Andre b’ Joseph (1789 - 1847)
Jacob b’ Alexander (1819 - 1905)
Joseph b’ Adolphe (1835 - 1908)
Joseph b’ Nehemia (1748 - 1829)
Kaatje b’ Jacob (1863 - 1912)
Naatje b’ Jacob (1849 - 1915)
Sophia b’ Joseph (1787 - 1860)
Hamel Goudsmit
Isaac b’ Joseph (1733 - 1783)
Hameln (Bonn) z Hirschhorn
Hameln Goldschmidt segal
Esther b’ Chaim (~1672 - 1744)
Hendele b’ Chaim (~1678 - 1691)
Leib/ Löb b’ Chaim (1670 - 1701)
Mata b’ Chaim (~1664 - ~1664)
Mirjam b’ Chaim (~1687 - 1749)
Moshe/ Moses b’ Chaim (~1682 - ~1745)
son of Chaim (~1680 - ~1680)
(Hameln) Hirschhorn
Aizek b’ Gabriel (~1710 - 1794)
Chaile b’ Moshe (~1680 - 1765)
Gabriel b’ Moshe (~1675 - 1737)
Juda b’ Jakob (~1635 - 1707)
Moshe b’ Gabriel (~1700 - 1766)
(Hameln) Hirschhorn z Hirschhorn z roten Widder
Hameln v Hildesheim
Bella/Böla b’ Moshe (~1605 - 1683)
Hameln z Hirschhorn
Moshe b’ Zalman (~1640 - 1708)
Hamerslag
Aaltje b’ David (1794 - 1854)
Lea b’ Mozes (1760 - 1825)
Rosetta b’ Barend (1817 - 1898)
Salomon b’ Barend (1819 - 1821)
Hamerslag (Garst)
Jacob b’ Nathan (1769 - 1805)
Hamme
Abraham b’ Hartog (1899 - 1932)
Aron b’ Joël (1821 - 1892)
Catharina b’ Leon (1867 - 1936)
Dientje b’ Joël (1808 - 1873)
Hartog b’ Joël (1859 - 1928)
Helena b’ Joël (1891 - 1943)
Helena b’ Leon (1870 - 1940)
Hester b’ Joël (1823 - 1899)
Isaac b’ Hartog (1898 - 1943)
Isaac b’ Joël (1806 - 1881)
Joël b’ Aron (1856 - 1940)
Joël b’ Isaac (1832 - 1908)
Leentje b’ Isaac (1830 - 1910)
Leon b’ Isaac (1839 - 1903)
Reintje b’ Leon (1874 - 1931)
Hammel
Rebecca b’ Branco (1813 - 1894)
Hammelburg
Annie b’ Levie (1868 - 1939)
Elkan b’ Eliazar (1783 - 1839)
Hamming/Hammo
Marianne b’ Abraham (1773 - 1843)
Hanau
Lea b’ Samuel (1760 - 1816)
Hanau (Fränkel)
Wolf b’ Henoch (~1670 - 1750)
Hanau segal
Beile b’ Jakef (~1665 - 1718)
Beile b’ Jakef (~1720 - 1796)
Sheinlin b’ Bendit (~1655 - 1704)
Tserle b’ Shimon (~1705 - 1739)
Hanau segal z Strauss
Bendit b’ Beer (~1620 - 1664)
Gitle b’ Itsek (~1735 - 1772)
Glikle b’ Itsek (1745 - 1820)
Itsek b’ Jakef (~1705 - 1750)
Itsek b’ Moshe (~1725 - 1796)
Jakef b’ Bendit (~1645 - 1674)
Jakef b’ Leime (~1685 - 1762)
Moshe b’ Jakef (~1705 - 1728)
Nathan b’ Leime (1787 - 1868)
Handel
Sara b’ Mozes (van) (1832 - 1833)
Handelaar
Hanf
Ludwig b’ Salomon (1863 - 1945)
Nettchen b’ Salomon (1860 - 1940)
Hannover
Sorle b’ NN (~1740 - )
Hanouer
Hanouwer
Harbers
Betsy b’ Dirk (1884 - )
Harff
Dorthea b’ Gustav (1896 - 1942)
Esther b’ (1827 - )
Haring
Debora b’ Alexander (1798 - 1852)
Gesaia b’ Jacob (1809 - 1878)
Jesaja b’ Abraham (1756 - 1827)
Johanna b’ Jesaja (~1785 - <1860)
Haring Cohen
Betje b’ Emanuel (1802 - 1884)
Haringman
Harkman
Catharina b’ Philip (1870 - 1917)
Eliazar b’ Barend (1838 - 1838)
Elise b’ Philip (1874 - 1942)
Mozes b’ Barend (1826 - 1827)
Mozes b’ Philip (1888 - 1942)
Sara b’ Barend (1822 - 1900)
Sara b’ Philip (1878 - 1942)
son of Barend (1827 - 1827)
Harp
Sophia b’ Hartog (1776 - 1856)
Harpman
Andries b’ Antonie (1857 - 1942)
Andries b’ Jesaias (1812 - 1879)
Andries b’ NN (~1750 - 1807)
Antonie b’ Andries (1895 - 1942)
Antonie b’ Jesaias (1816 - 1877)
Barend b’ Antonie (1847 - 1916)
Duifje b’ Andries (1790 - 1841)
Duifje b’ Joshua (1750 - 1843)
Flora b’ Andries (1783 - 1862)
Flora b’ Antonie (1861 - 1942)
Jesaias b’ Andries (1780 - 1832)
Johanna b’ Andries (1779 - 1849)
Previous · Next
explanations: > click on Sources in the Topmenu > nr 1

additional pages are in process


This genealogy is continually in the making.
With Reservation for typing errors and
for wrong information derived from the many archives and sources.
Use or quotations for commercial purposes not allowed.
© All copyrights (since1990): Juan Goudsmit

Home-page:
https://goldlog.goudsmit.amsterdam