Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Soesman
Mozes b’ Wolf (1815 - 1882)
Mozes b’ Wolf (1887 - )
Philip b’ Ephraim (1841 - 1841)
Philip b’ Soesman (1769 - 1847)
Reintje b’ Wolf (1885 - 1943)
Rijntje b’ Jacob (1840 - 1920)
Roosje b’ Jacob (1842 - 1842)
Sara b’ Mozes (1850 - 1900)
Sara b’ Wolf (1798 - 1866)
Sara b’ Wolf (1886 - 1943)
Schoontje b’ Wolf (1810 - 1881)
Schoontje b’ Wolf (1883 - 1944)
Soesman b’ Wolf (~1730 - 1807)
son of Jacob (1843 - 1843)
son of Mozes (1860 - 1860)
Sophia b’ Wolf (1895 - 1943)
Willemina b’ Wolf (1885 - 1910)
Wolf b’ Jacob (1841 - 1842)
Wolf b’ Jacob (1846 - 1891)
Wolf b’ Jacob (1911 - 1913)
Wolf b’ Mozes (1854 - 1914)
Wolf b’ Soesman (1762 - 1839)
Soester
Debora b’ Levi (1836 - 1931)
Hartog b’ Nathan (1877 - 1943)
Judith b’ Nathan (1848 - 1932)
Nathan b’ Abraham (1844 - 1919)
Sofer
Israel b’ Nathan (1755 - 1813)
Simon b’ Matthijs (1735 - 1803)
Solla
Solomon
Maria b’ Henry (1799 - 1860)
Solser
Solser (van der Vank)
Soltia
Sara b’ Isaac (1787 - 1828)
Someren
Emilie (van) (1894 - )
Son
Jacoba b’ Joseph (1844 - 1917)
Josephine b’ Lehman (1873 - 1942)
Koosje b’ Lehman (1855 - 1917)
Sonepouse
Jeannette b’ Louis (1853 - 1931)
Sonne
Sosef
Souget
Souweine
Spaanbroek
Eliazar b’ Gerrit (1852 - 1855)
Engelina b’ Daniël (1813 - 1872)
Gerrit b’ Daniël (1823 - 1891)
Hester b’ Daniel (1808 - 1887)
Joseph b’ Daniël (1821 - 1876)
Lena b’ Gerrit (1854 - 1855)
Lena b’ Gerrit (1860 - 1942)
Sara b’ Gerrit (1858 - 1942)
Spaanbroek (Spanbroek)
Daniël b’ Isaac (1778 - 1866)
Grietje b’ Daniël (1806 - 1850)
Spaandonck
Spanier
Esther b’ Nathan (~1600 - 1683)
Freudchen b’ Nathan (~1599 - 1681)
Hitzel b’ Moses (~1725 - 1761)
Nathan b’ Moshe (~1575 - 1646)
Spanier kats
Sore-Rifke b’ Shmul (~1750 - 1784)
Spanjaard
Abraham b’ Salomon (1834 - 1871)
Benjamin b’ Salomon (1819 - 1904)
Bertha b’ Abraham (1905 - 1942)
David b’ Jacob (1840 - 1917)
David b’ Salomon (1831 - 1916)
Dorothea b’ Salomon (1823 - 1887)
Emma b’ Levi (1857 - 1916)
Jacob b’ Salomon (1813 - 1899)
Lena b’ Salomon (1827 - 1871)
Nathan b’ Salomon (1825 - 1897)
Pauline b’ Jacob (1849 - 1907)
Salomon b’ Jacob (1783 - 1861)
Salomon b’ Jacob (1848 - 1928)
Sara b’ Benjamin (1850 - 1927)
Sara-Sofia b’ David (1874 - 1943)
Spanjer
David b’ Philip (1823 - 1891)
Esther b’ Benjamin (1806 - 1886)
Gueltjen b’ Philip (1829 - 1897)
Johanna b’ Philip (1827 - 1894)
Sara b’ Isaac (1865 - )
Speelman
Andries b’ Levi (1851 - 1907)
Antje b’ Machiel (1840 - 1842)
Antonie b’ Levi (1847 - 1903)
Arend b’ Machiel (1852 - 1854)
Aron b’ Jacob (1828 - 1844)
Betje b’ Wolf (1866 - )
Catharina b’ Jacob (1826 - 1857)
David b’ Jacob (1839 - 1915)
Elisabeth b’ Sander (1874 - 1942)
Esther b’ Machiel (1829 - 1903)
Fietje b’ Machiel (1837 - 1910)
Flora b’ Salomon (1892 - 1945)
Flora b’ Wolf (1872 - )
Francina b’ Machiel (1823 - 1841)
Hesje b’ Wessel (1875 - 1877)
Jacob b’ Samuel (1802 - 1878)
Jetje b’ Levi (1837 - )
Jetta b’ Samuel (1804 - 1873)
Judith b’ Machiel (1827 - 1859)
Kaatje b’ Machiel (1849 - 1933)
Keetje b’ Machiel (1839 - 1911)
Lena b’ Antonie (1883 - >1910)
Levi b’ Antonie (1875 - 1940)
Levi b’ Jacob (1830 - 1913)
Levi b’ Samuel (1811 - 1895)
Louis b’ Wolf (1873 - 1942)
Machiel b’ Samuel (1799 - 1878)
Machiel b’ Sander (1872 - >1910)
Machiel b’ Wolf (1853 - 1912)
Marianna b’ Jacob (1842 - 1843)
Marie b’ Sander (1877 - 1893)
Mietje b’ Jacob (1838 - 1896)
Rebecca b’ Samuel (1817 - 1874)
Roosje b’ Samuel (1806 - 1885)
Roosje b’ Samuel (1874 - 1942)
Roosje b’ Sander (1874 - 1942)
Roosje b’ Wolf (1870 - 1870)
Salomon b’ Machiel (1832 - 1833)
Samuel b’ Jacob (1837 - 1854)
Samuel b’ Machiel (1825 - 1827)
Samuel b’ Machiel (1842 - 1925)
Sander b’ Machiel (1846 - 1906)
Sander b’ Samuel (1876 - 1943)
Sientjen b’ Jacob (1836 - 1848)
Simon b’ Machiel (1848 - 1930)
son of Sander (1878 - 1878)
Sophia b’ Antonie (1877 - >1905)
Wessel b’ Antonie (1892 - 1925)
Wessel b’ Sander (1875 - >1905)
Willem b’ Louis (1904 - 1943)
Wolf b’ Jacob (1825 - 1867)
Wolf b’ Machiel (1830 - 1913)
Speijer
Clara b’ Max (1875 - )
Leopold b’ Mozes (1846 - 1885)
Max b’ Mozes (1847 - )
Mina b’ Salomon (1850 - 1887)
Sara b’ Salomon (1758 - 1834)
Vrouwtje b’ Salomon (1836 - 1887)
Sperber
Spetter
Abraham b’ Emanuel (1894 - 1945)
Abraham b’ Isaac (1846 - 1934)
Abraham b’ Isaac (1892 - 1943)
Abram b’ Mozes (1852 - 1853)
Antje b’ Isaac (1840 - 1840)
Arend b’ Emanuel (1907 - 1944)
Aron b’ Benedictus (1754 - 1832)
Aron b’ David (1812 - 1812)
Aron b’ Leendert (1837 - 1837)
Barend b’ David (1808 - 1889)
Barend b’ Eliazar (1816 - 1854)
Barend b’ Emanuel (1898 - 1943)
Barend b’ Joseph (1858 - 1858)
Barend b’ Leendert (1883 - 1942)
Barend b’ Mozes (1854 - 1869)
Bertha b’ Jacob (1877 - 1942)
Betje b’ Abraham (1877 - 1941)
Betje b’ David (1868 - 1943)
Betje b’ Leendert (1835 - 1837)
child of Barend (1852 - 1852)
Christina b’ Barend (1848 - 1848)
daughter of Jacob (1874 - 1874)
daughter of Leendert (1881 - 1881)
daughter of Leendert (1882 - 1882)
daughter of Levi (1873 - 1873)
David b’ Aron (1782 - 1828)
David b’ Barend (1841 - 1909)
David b’ Barend (1896 - 1942)
Eliazar b’ Barend (1854 - 1854)
Emanuel b’ Barend (1839 - 1848)
Emanuel b’ David (1871 - 1942)
Esther b’ Barend (1853 - 1854)
Esther b’ Joseph (1923 - 1943)
Francina b’ David (1816 - 1816)
Grietje b’ Eliazar (1825 - 1899)
Grietje b’ Joseph (1854 - 1856)
Henriette b’ Jacob (1884 - 1949)
Henriette b’ Levi (1867 - 1872)
Henriette b’ Levi (1876 - 1942)
Isaaac b’ David (1811 - 1818)
Isaac b’ Abraham (1868 - 1935)
Isaac b’ Isaac (1850 - 1917)
Isaac b’ Jacob (1873 - 1873)
Isaac b’ Jacob (1899 - 1943)
Isaac b’ Levi (1870 - 1870)
Isaac b’ Levi (1874 - 1877)
Isisdor b’ Isaac (1881 - 1943)
Jacob b’ Isaac (1875 - 1943)
Jacques b’ Isaac (1897 - 1943)
Jacques b’ Leendert (1886 - 1886)
Jansje b’ Barend (1892 - 1894)
Jetje b’ Joseph (1849 - 1861)
Jetje b’ Mozes (1855 - 1855)
Jetta b’ Meijer (1901 - 1942)
Jette b’ Mozes (1858 - 1858)
Johanna b’ Mozes (1873 - 1874)
Joseph b’ Abraham (1870 - 1872)
Joseph b’ David (1805 - 1869)
Joseph b’ Isaac (1889 - 1942)
Joseph b’ Leendert (1821 - 1889)
Joseph b’ Leendert (1884 - 1885)
Joseph b’ Leendert (1890 - 1943)
Joseph b’ Meijer (1900 - 1943)
Judith b’ David (1818 - 1886)
Jules b’ Isaac (1885 - 1942)
Leendert b’ Joseph (1852 - 1867)
Leendert b’ Mozes (1850 - 1850)
Louis b’ Mozes (1872 - 1873)
Louisa b’ Joseph (1900 - 1943)
Maarten b’ Aron (1789 - 1833)
Machiel b’ David (1823 - 1832)
Margaretha b’ David (1822 - 1822)
Margaretha b’ Levi (1878 - 1883)
Maria b’ David (1815 - 1876)
Maurits b’ Eliazar (1886 - 1942)
Maurits b’ Isaac (1894 - 1943)
Maurits b’ Levi (1874 - 1944)
Mietje b’ Mozes (1851 - 1851)
Mietje b’ Mozes (1856 - 1856)
Philip b’ Emanuel (1914 - 1945)
Roosje b’ Barend (1894 - 1943)
Roosje b’ Eliazar (1819 - 1895)
Rosetta b’ David (1813 - 1815)
Saartje b’ Isaac (1877 - 1942)
Saartje b’ Mozes (1860 - 1901)
Sara b’ Eliazar (1888 - 1943)
Sara b’ Leendert (1833 - 1835)
Sientje b’ David (1874 - 1943)
Simon b’ Jacob (1881 - 1938)
son of Barend (1847 - 1847)
son of Isaac (1890 - 1890)
son of Mozes (1866 - 1866)
Sophia b’ Isaac (1890 - 1942)
Sophia b’ Jacob (1883 - 1883)
Sophia b’ Leendert (1887 - 1943)
Susanna b’ Levi (1865 - 1943)
Theresia b’ Barend (1848 - 1848)
Spetter (Spitters)
Isaac b’ Aron (1797 - 1878)
Roosje b’ David (1874 - 1880)
Roosje b’ Isaac (1835 - 1871)
Speyer
Abraham b’ Jacob (~1650 - 1724)
Agathe b’ Leizer (~1785 - 1848)
Beile b’ Wolf (~1680 - 1723)
Channa b’ Itsek (~1765 - 1792)
Edel b’ Jozzel (~1695 - 1769)
Edel b’ Michel (~1645 - 1687)
Fromet b’ Michel (~1655 - 1736)
Gutrut b’ Sender (~1590 - 1678)
Hanle b’ Moshe (~1690 - 1757)
Jachet b’ Michel (~1735 - 1769)
Jacob b’ Samuel (~1630 - 1674)
Jettchen b’ Salomon (~1840 - ~1875)
Judle b’ Michel (~1720 - 1754)
Moses b’ Salomon (1835 - 1916)
Raik b’ Wolf (~1675 - 1749)
Serchen b’ Michel (~1660 - 1698)
Speyer (Speijer)
Mozes b’ Leser (1817 - 1882)
Salomon b’ NN (~1800 - ~1850)
Sophia b’ Mozes (1844 - 1900)
Speyer z braunen und gelben Rosen
Mendle b’ Moshe (~1700 - 1755)
Speyer z goldenen Brunnen
Maier b’ Itsek (~1780 - 1858)
Speyer z goldenen Hirsch
Leib b’ Jozzel (~1710 - 1793)
Michel b’ Moshe (~1700 - 1750)
Moshe b’ Michel (~1655 - 1729)
Wolf b’ Moshe (~1690 - 1753)
Speyer z Leuchter
Michel b’ Itsek (~1700 - 1738)
Speyer z schwarzen Bär
Daniel b’ Itsek (1769 - 1819)
Speyer z schwarzen Ring
Wolf b’ Michel (~1650 - 1703)
Speyer z silbernen Krone
Spiegel
Meta b’ NN (1887 - 1944)
Wilhelm b’ Theodoor (1876 - 1933)
Spiegels
Spier
Aron b’ Nathan (1797 - 1857)
Aron b’ Salomon (1716 - 1771)
Benjamin b’ Simon (1791 - 1877)
Betje b’ Nathan (1790 - 1857)
daughter of Benjamin (1821 - 1821)
David b’ Joseph (1782 - 1847)
Eduard b’ Isedore (1902 - 1980)
Hartog b’ Nathan (1799 - 1880)
Hartog b’ Simon (1766 - 1811)
Hendrika b’ Simon (1868 - 1939)
Isaac b’ Simon (1864 - 1942)
Isedore b’ Joseph (1873 - 1956)
Jacob b’ Nathan (1801 - 1842)
Jesaias b’ Simon (1773 - 1844)
Jochem b’ Nathan (1791 - 1849)
Joseph b’ Aron (1747 - 1823)
Joseph b’ Levi (1834 - 1926)
Joseph b’ Salomon (1704 - 1776)
Joseph b’ Simon (1763 - 1820)
Lea b’ Simon (1768 - )
Levi b’ Simon (1836 - 1901)
Previous · Next
explanations: > click on Sources in the Topmenu > nr 1

additional pages are in process


This genealogy is continually in the making.
With Reservation for typing errors and
for wrong information derived from the many archives and sources.
Use or quotations for commercial purposes not allowed.
© All copyrights (since1990): Juan Goudsmit

Home-page:
https://goldlog.goudsmit.amsterdam