Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Geuns
Gich
Gich (van Gigh
Giessen
Gigch
Gigch (Gigh
Asser b’ Levi (van) (1841 - 1906)
Levi b’ Asser (van) (1870 - 1871)
Gigch (van Gigh
Gigh
Roosje b’ Salomon (1771 - 1833)
Gigh (Gigch
Levi b’ Asser (van) (1816 - 1848)
Mozes b’ Levi (van) (1846 - 1847)
Gigh (van Gigch
Gilpen (van Gulpen
Gittchen b’ Merdche Aach
NN (e1’) (~1580 - )
Glasbeek
Mietje b’ Isaac (1859 - 1921)
Glaser
Abraham b’ Jonas (1817 - 1887)
Aron b’ Abraham (1844 - 1914)
Aron b’ Jonas (1807 - 1872)
Aron b’ Jonas (1873 - 1940)
Bertha b’ Theodoor (1919 - 1943)
Dina b’ Aron (1903 - 1942)
Elisabeth b’ Jonas (1820 - 1860)
Elisabeth b’ Jonas (1879 - 1923)
Eva Dina b’ Aron (1901 - 1943)
Frouwke b’ Isaac (1896 - 1942)
Isaac b’ Isaac (1903 - 1943)
Isaac b’ Thierry (1852 - 1936)
Jonas b’ Abraham (1848 - 1917)
Jonas b’ Aron (1776 - 1847)
Joseph b’ Aron (1905 - 1944)
Jospeh b’ Abraham (1849 - 1849)
Levi b’ Jonas (1872 - )
Marianna b’ Isaac (1893 - 1981)
Maurits b’ Isaac (1891 - 1943)
Meijer b’ Isaac (1890 - 1891)
Naatje b’ Theodoor (1924 - 1942)
Rosette b’ Abraham (1846 - 1875)
Glasman
Betje b’ Wolf (1790 - 1867)
Judic b’ Wolf (1791 - 1861)
Wolf b’ (~1760 - )
Glazer
Betje b’ Levi (1796 - 1833)
Matje b’ David (1859 - 1943)
Vrouwtje b’ David (1851 - >1907)
Glezer (Glaser)
Belia b’ David? (~1720 - <1818)
Goar Sankwert
Gumpel b’ Moshe (St) (~1690 - 1770)
Gobas
Aaltje b’ Arie (1854 - >1931)
Gobes
Elisabeth b’ Samuel (1888 - 1942)
Gerrit b’ Andries (1889 - 1944)
Sarah b’ Philip (1862 - >1925)
Gobes Gobets
Joseph b Philp (1806 - <1861)
Gobets
Abraham b’ Salomon (1898 - 1942)
Branca b’ Salomon (1896 - 1942)
Emanuel b’ Abraham (1746 - 1818)
Felix b’ Salomon (1910 - 1943)
Hartog b’ Salomon (1915 - 1944)
Herman b’ Salomon (1921 - 1943)
Jacob b’ Emanuel (1777 - 1849)
Jacob b’ Salomon (1912 - ~1945)
Joseph b’ Salomon (1903 - 1942)
Leendert b’ Salomon (1925 - 1943)
Levi b’ Salomon (1900 - 1943)
Philip b’ Emanuel (1772 - 1847)
Rachel b’ Emanuel (1780 - 1807)
Salomon b’ Jacob (1802 - 1831)
Samuel b’ Salomon (1919 - 1920)
Sara b’ Emanuel (1768 - 1839)
Gobetz
Heintje b’ Isaac (1802 - 1848)
Salomon b’ Aron (1877 - 1942)
Gobits
Hartog b’ Barend (1890 - 1942)
Gobits (Gobets)
Jansje b’ Samuel (1792 - 1862)
Gobus
Goch
Abraham (van) (~1700 - )
Dina b’ Isaac (van) (1874 - 1942)
Eva b’ Mozes (van) (1819 - 1888)
Lea b’ Mozes (van) (1808 - 1841)
Sara b’ Mozes (van) (1805 - 1873)
Godefroi
Eva b’ Hartog (1847 - 1924)
Godfried
Godschalk
Betje b’ Hijman (1802 - 1865)
Carlina b’ Lodewijk (1829 - 1847)
Dina b’ Hartog (1805 - >1869)
Elisabeth b’ Joseph (1777 - 1855)
Godert b’ Lodewijk (1817 - 1842)
Hanna b’ Hijman (1806 - 1868)
Hartog b’ Godschalk (1762 - 1817)
Hester b’ Lodewijk (1818 - 1885)
Hijman b’ Abraham (1764 - 1828)
Jacob b’ Lodewijk (1824 - 1825)
Jacob b’ Marcus (1829 - 1910)
Joseph b’ (1745 - 1825)
Lea b’ Eljakim (1690 - 1764)
Lodewijk b’ Joseph (1782 - 1861)
Marcus b’ Jacob (1796 - 1838)
Marianne b’ Joseph (1787 - 1849)
Meijer b’ Jacob (1780 - 1832)
Mietje b’ Hijman (1805 - 1878)
Mozes b’ Hijman (1795 - 1889)
Mozes b’ Marcus (1835 - 1887)
Salomon b’ Marcus (1832 - 1886)
Sara b’ Mozes (1902 - )
Sophie b’ Joseph (1781 - 1835)
Goede
Debora b’ Levi (de) (1861 - 1943)
Judic b’ Levi (de) (1867 - 1932)
Goede (Stodel
Levi b’ Jacob (de) (1823 - <1900)
Marcus b’ Levi (de) (1800 - 1832)
(Goedeinde) Braadbaart
Betje b’ Nathan (1775 - 1824)
Nathan b’ Abraham (1735 - 1821)
Goedhart
Eva b’ Jacob (1814 - 1895)
Hanna b’ Levi (1858 - )
Jaco b’ Levi (1853 - )
Lea b’ Jacob (1825 - )
Levi b’ Jacob (1823 - 1871)
Sara b’ Mozes (1884 - 1943)
Goedhart (de Bok)
Jacob b’ Levi (1782 - 1854)
Goedkind
Betje b’ David (1794 - 1868)
Betje b’ Jacob (1813 - 1886)
Jacob b’ Marcus (1803 - 1893)
Judica b’ Jacob (1831 - >1890)
Marcus b’ Jacob (1743 - 1830)
Marcus b’ Jacob (1833 - 1879)
Mietje b’ Marcus (1793 - 1829)
Goedman (Goetman)
Abraham b’ Salomon (1780 - 1829)
Belia b’ Jacob (1811 - 1813)
Ida b’ Salomon (1780 - 1848)
Jacob b’ Salomon (1785 - 1830)
Jacob b’ Simon (1868 - 1932)
Levi b’ Jacob (1828 - 1840)
Salomon b’ Jacob (1813 - 1813)
Salomon b’ Jacob (1825 - 1860)
Salomon b’ NN (~1740 - 1807)
Simon b’ Jacob (1830 - 1907)
Goedschalk
Sara b’ Abraham (1736 - 1776)
Goeie (de Goeje
Goeije
Goeije (Stodel
Goeje (de Goeije
Goeje (Goeie
Goeje (Stodel
Goen (van der Groen
Goes
Goethals
Goetman (Goedman)
Lena b’ Jacob (1814 - 1893)
Goggersh segal mi Amsterdam
Hindle b’ Shimshon (~1725 - 1770)
Gold
Isaac/ Icek b’ NN (1895 - 1942)
Goldberg
Wolf b’ Zion (1832 - )
Goldberg (Goudberg)
goldenen Löwen
goldenen Schwan (Worms
Goldkette
Angeline b’ Louis (1875 - 1961)
Baptiste b’ Louis (1879 - 1920)
Benois b’ Louis (1859 - 1934)
Caroline b’ Louis (1813 - 1890)
Clara b’ Louis (1880 - 1940)
Elina b’ Louis (1890 - 1965)
Francois b’ Hermann (1857 - 1919)
Franconi b’ Louis (1877 - 1962)
Hermann b’ Louis (1807 - 1858)
Jean b’ Angeline (1893 - 1962)
Jeanette b’ Hartwig (~1837 - 1891)
Levi/Louis b’ NN (1778 - 1833)
Louis b’ Hartwig (1834 - 1895)
Mina b’ Louis (1870 - 1951)
Rosa b’ Louis (1873 - )
Goldkette Bronett
Francois b’ Benno (1932 - 1994)
Natini/Tini (1895 - 1952)
Goldman
Marjorie b’ (1901 - ?)
Goldschmidt
Betje b’ David (1866 - 1901)
Betty b’ David (1852 - >1932)
Erna b’ Adolf (1889 - 1921)
Margaretha b’ Adolf (1882 - 1942)
Merle b’ Moses (~1710 - )
Roschen b’ NN (1857 - )
Siegfried b’ Adolf (1883 - 1944)
Sophie b’ Heinrich (1861 - 1942)
Goldschmidt (Hameln Lemgo Detmold)
Adolf b’ Samuel (1851 - 1942)
Goldschmidt Aschaffenburg segal mi Ostheim z Pfau
Goldschmidt Detmold (Lemgo Hameln)
Aron b’ Josef (~1720 - 1786)
Josef b’ Samuel (~1685 - ~1740)
Goldschmidt Emden segal
Roosje b’ Abraham (1661 - 1736)
Goldschmidt (Goldsmidt Goudsmit)
Roosje b’ Jacob (1819 - 1891)
Goldschmidt (Goldsmit) Kassel segal
Abraham b’ Benedikt (>1610 - 1676)
Goldschmidt (Goudsmit)
Dina b’ Jacob (1825 - 1891)
Levi b’ Joseph (~1760 - <1826)
Goldschmidt Halevi (Hameln Lemgo)
Salomon b’ Isak (1773 - 1854)
Goldschmidt Halevi (Hameln Lemgo Detmold)
Samuel b’ Salomon (1813 - 1875)
Goldschmidt Hameln
Beile b’ Josef (~1745 - 1786)
Beile b’ Loeb (~1695 - 1762)
Esther b’ Jobst (~1630 - 1675)
Fraidche b’ Isaac (~1725 - 1758)
Frommet b’ Loeb (~1690 - 1750)
Gutle b’ Isaak (~1670 - 1739)
Hindche b’ Josef (~1710 - 1747)
Jochebeth b’ Leib (~1690 - 1736)
Lea/Leie b’ Isaak (~1720 - 1797)
Rifke b’ Josef (~1715 - 1793)
Taibche b’ Nathan (~1755 - 1796)
Goldschmidt Hameln Bonn
Goldschmidt Hameln Lemgo
Hendl b’ Samuel (~1680 - 1725)
Isaak-Salomo b’ Josef (~1725 - >1783)
Issachar b’ David (~1712 - 1739)
Goldschmidt Hameln Lemgo segal
Goldschmidt Hameln Lemgo segal z Kamel
David b’ Emanuael (1742 - 1828)
Goldschmidt Hameln Lemgo segal z Wanne z Kamel
David b’ Samuel (~1665 - 1741)
Goldschmidt Hameln Lemgo z Kamel
Fraidchen b’ David (~1700 - 1743)
Goldschmidt Hameln Lemgo z Wanne
Nathan b’ Samuel (~1665 - >1711)
Goldschmidt Hameln segal
Abraham b’ Michael (~1720 - 1771)
Brendle b’ Isak (~1710 - 1799)
Elliche b’ Isaac (~1755 - 1794)
Fogele b’ Loeb (~1680 - 1737)
Hindche b’ Michel (~1710 - 1791)
Hindchen b’ Isak (~1710 - 1730)
Jentlen b’ Isaak (~1665 - 1700)
Josef b’ Chaim (1677 - 1734)
Leib b’ Isak (~1715 - <1761)
Moshe b’ Jobst (~1620 - ~1640)
Nathan b’ Chaim (1662 - 1744)
NN (daughter) b’ Moshe (~1690 - >1710)
Shmuel b’ Abraham (~1662 - ?1702)
Sorle/ Sara b’ Leib (1755 - 1811)
Taibche b’ Itsek (~1735 - 1769)
Goldschmidt Hameln segal mi Mainz
Goldschmidt Hameln segal z Flasche
Goldschmidt Hameln segal z goldenen Schwan
Anshel b’ Isaak (1743 - 1828)
Itsek/ Isak b’ Chaim (~1695 - 1751)
Josef b’ Isaak (~1735 - 1806)
Leib b’ Isaak (~1725 - 1806)
Nathan/ Nosen b’ Isaak (~1740 - <1816)
Goldschmidt Hameln segal z Kamel
Goldschmidt Hameln segal z Luchs
Goldschmidt Hameln segal z Schiff
Goldschmidt Hameln segal z Wanne
Isaak b’ Nathan (~1695 - 1746)
Itsek/ Isak b’ Leib (~1685 - 1750)
Moshe b’ Isak (>1711 - 1771)
Nathan b’ Isaak (~1665 - 1745)
Goldschmidt Hameln segal z Wanne z Flasche
Josef b’ Moshe (~1690 - 1751)
Goldschmidt Hameln segal z Wanne z weissen Becher
Leib/ Löb b’ Isaak (~1650 - 1709)
Moshe b’ Isaak (~1660 - 1711)
Goldschmidt Hameln segal z Wanne z weissen Löwen
Michel b’ Moshe (~1690 - 1761)
Goldschmidt Hameln segal z weissen Becher
Moshe b’ Shlome (1757 - 1830)
Shlome b’ Michel (~1720 - 1793)
Goldschmidt Hameln segal z weissen Löwen
Leib/ Löw b’ Michel (~1710 - 1772)
Goldschmidt Hameln z drei Römer
Josef b’ Mordechai (1736 - 1813)
Goldschmidt Hameln z goldenen Schwan
Goldschmidt Hameln zegal z Wanne
Goldschmidt Hannover segal (Stuckert Goldsmit)
Goldschmidt Kassel segal
Beile b’ Bendit (~1690 - 1723)
Bendit b’ Isaak (~1700 - 1771)
Bendit b’ Josef (~1700 - 1730)
Bendit b’ Simon (~1680 - 1747)
Fogel b’ Meyer (~1650 - 1705)
Gelche b’ Josef (~1730 - 1814)
Gitchen b’ Bendit (~1670 - 1686)
Gutle b’ Anshel (~1725 - 1788)
Hertz b’ Simon (~1650 - 1705)
Jidche b’ Isaak (~1720 - 1799)
Josef b’ Isaak (~1695 - 1748)
Jutche b’ Isaak (~1695 - 1713)
Leib b’ Isaak (~1700 - 1773)
Leib/ Loeb b’ Simon (~1680 - 1764)
Libman b’ Isaak (~1720 - 1749)
Michel b’ Josef (~1690 - 1762)
Reizchen b’ Josef (~1690 - 1716)
Rifke b’ Josef (~1690 - 1747)
Trainle b’ Bendit (~1675 - 1750)
Trainlin b’ Josef (~1695 - 1747)
Goldschmidt Kassel segal (Goldsmid)
Goldschmidt Kassel segal (Goudsmit)
Goldschmidt Kassel segal (Goudsmit Goldsmid)
Wolf b’ Simon (1658 - 1717)
Goldschmidt Kassel segal z Apfelbaum
Goldschmidt Kassel segal z Apfelbaum z grünen Löwen
Goldschmidt Kassel segal z Apfelbaum z Schuh
Moshe b’ Bendit (~1730 - 1804)
Goldschmidt Kassel segal z Birnbaum
Goldschmidt Kassel segal z Buchsbaum
Bendit b’ Maier (~1710 - 1759)
Loeb/ Leib b’ Meyer (~1635 - 1718)
Goldschmidt Kassel segal z Buchsbaum z Apfelbaum
Anshel b’ Bendit (~1690 - 1762)
Goldschmidt Kassel segal z goldenen Tür
Zalman b’ Anshel (~1710 - 1740)
Goldschmidt Kassel segal z Schuh
Goldschmidt Kassel segal z Schwert
Goldschmidt Kassel segal z Wage
Previous · Next
explanations: > click on Sources in the Topmenu > nr 1

additional pages are in process


This genealogy is continually in the making.
With Reservation for typing errors and
for wrong information derived from the many archives and sources.
Use or quotations for commercial purposes not allowed.
© All copyrights (since1990): Juan Goudsmit

Home-page:
https://goldlog.goudsmit.amsterdam