Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Kleinkramer
Salomon b’ Gompert (1863 - 1943)
Salomon b’ Ruben (1869 - 1920)
Simon b’ Gompert (1866 - 1932)
Simon b’ Ruben (1858 - 1942)
Sophia b’ Ruben (1866 - <1923)
Kleinkramer (Kleinkraam)
Gompert b’ Salomon (1835 - 1897)
Kleinmann
Klepman
Maria b’ Benjamin (1881 - 1968)
Klerk
Edo b’ Michel (de) (1918 - 1943)
Klijn
Klijn (Goudsmit)
Klijn (Klein)
Asser b’ Joseph (1787 - 1848)
Kloeten
Anna b’ Mozes (van) (1871 - 1942)
son of Salomon (van) (1839 - 1839)
Klok
Kloos
Betje b’ Hijman (1859 - 1929)
Kloot
Kloots
Basje b’ Levi (1839 - 1871)
David b’ Samuel (1901 - 1944)
Elisabeth b’ Louis (1906 - 1942)
Elisabeth b’ Samuel (1902 - 1943)
Ester b’ Levi (1841 - 1926)
Felix b’ Hijman (1879 - 1943)
Hester b’ Judic (1862 - 1929)
Hijman b’ Levi (1846 - 1914)
Hijman b’ Louis (1899 - 1899)
Johanna b’ Samuel (1905 - 1942)
Judic b’ Levi (1843 - 1907)
Levi b’ Hijman (1809 - 1851)
Louis b’ Hijman (1876 - 1912)
Louis b’ Samuel (1907 - 1945)
Saartje b’ Hijman (1883 - 1943)
Samuel b’ Hijman (1881 - 1942)
Sophie b’ Samuel (1910 - 1943)
Kloots (Kloos)
Hijman b’ Barend (1777 - 1820)
Kloots (Kloot)
Betje b’ Levi (1837 - >1913)
Klosser
Knaapen
Knap
Benjamin b’ Marcus (1890 - 1943)
daughter of Levi (1823 - 1823)
Gerrit b’ Levi (1817 - 1818)
Grietje b’ Levi (1821 - 1822)
Hendrijntje b’ Levi (1897 - 1942)
Jacob b’ Levi (1815 - 1848)
Joël b’ Levi (1824 - 1824)
Joseph b’ Levi (1813 - 1814)
Joseph b’ Mozes (1876 - 1877)
Joseph b’ Mozes (1880 - 1881)
Levi b’ Marcus (1779 - 1849)
Levi b’ Mozes (1873 - 1873)
Levi b’ Mozes (1875 - 1875)
Levi b’ Nathan (1927 - 1943)
Levi b’ Philip (1861 - 1936)
Marcus b’ Joël (1749 - 1821)
Marcus b’ Mozes (1874 - 1875)
Nathan b’ Levi (1819 - 1896)
Philip b’ Levi (1825 - 1895)
Rozetta b’ Levi (1811 - 1892)
Samuel b’ Levi (1830 - 1833)
Sara b’ Alexander (1871 - 1943)
Sara b’ Mozes (1869 - )
Simon b’ Marcus (1870 - 1942)
Truitje b’ Levi (1901 - 1943)
Willem b’ Simon (1913 - 1942)
Knoek
David b’ Emanuel (1794 - 1840)
David b’ Mozes (~1720 - )
Emanuel b’ David (1745 - 1827)
Hijman b’ Mozes (1717 - 1803)
Knendle b’ Mozes (1767 - 1815)
Levi b’ Samson (1786 - 1876)
Moses b’ Hijman (1742 - 1821)
Mozes b’ David (1834 - 1910)
Rebecca b’ Levi (1838 - 1915)
Samson b’ David (1748 - 1833)
Knokker
Ester b’ Wolf (1819 - 1907)
Saartje b’ Meijer (1766 - 1812)
Sara b’ Wolf (1823 - 1872)
Wolf b’ Salomon (1786 - >1845)
Knol
Suzanna (1900 - )
Knoop
Jacob b’ Meijer (1894 - 1944)
Judic b’ Barend (1818 - 1906)
Koblenz
Hindle b’ Wolf (mi) (~1575 - 1639)
Koblenz z goldenen Pflug
Koch
Kaatje b’ Samuel (1800 - 1828)
Koe
Eva b’ Isaac (1736 - 1809)
Mozes b’ Hartog (1889 - 1923)
Koekkoek
Abraham b’ Barend (1821 - 1822)
Abraham b’ Barend (1829 - 1908)
Aleida b’ Barend (1814 - 1895)
Duifje b’ Barend (1819 - 1903)
Koekkoek (Koekoek)
Barend b’ Benjamin (1773 - 1852)
Koekoek
Barend b’ Salomon (1793 - 1855)
David b’ Salomon (1813 - 1894)
Judic b’ Levi (1810 - )
Judic b’ Salomon (1800 - 1880)
Leentje b’ Abraham (1783 - 1849)
Levi b’ Alexander (1764 - 1834)
Moses b’ Salomon (1804 - 1871)
Nathan b’ Salomon (1874 - 1943)
Saartje b’ Nathan (1845 - 1911)
Sara b’ Nathan (1901 - 1971)
Koekoek (Kalker)
Leentje b’ Levi (1793 - >1853)
Koekoek (Koekkoek)
Engeltje b’ Salomon (1852 - 1923)
Esther b’ Salomon (1858 - 1937)
Mietje b’ Salomon (1855 - 1937)
Salomon b’ Abraham (1827 - 1859)
Koekoek Levie
Koelen
Koetseer
Koetser
Clara b’ Meijer (1874 - 1874)
David b’ Meijer (1870 - 1911)
Ferdinand b’ Meijer (1877 - 1958)
Gerard b’ Meijer (1875 - 1875)
Henri b’ Meijer (1878 - 1952)
Koetser (Koetzer)
Helena b’ Meijer (1871 - 1871)
Koetzer
Eva b’ Gerard (1879 - 1958)
Helene b’ David (1873 - 1873)
Koetzer (Koetser)
Catharina b’ Marcus (1839 - 1860)
Elisabeth b’ Marcus (1845 - 1861)
Francisca b’ Marcus (1855 - 1913)
Henriette b’ Marcus (1847 - 1847)
Marianna b’ Marcus (1841 - 1860)
Maurits b’ Meijer (1869 - 1869)
Meijer b’ Marcus (1843 - >1905)
Rosette b’ Marcus (1848 - 1861)
Koetzer (Koetser Kutscher)
Kogel
Cato b’ Salomon (1894 - 1919)
Lea b’ Mozes (1855 - )
Nathan b’ Mozes (1848 - 1934)
Salomon b’ Mozes (1863 - 1931)
Kohen kats
Beile b’ Koppel (~1700 - 1726)
Ester b’ Shlomo (1736 - 1818)
Fradche b’ Koppel (1757 - 1819)
Kohen kats z roten Löwen
Koppel b’ Kalman (~1650 - 1723)
Koppel b’ Zalman (~1725 - 1763)
Zalman b’ Koppel (~1700 - 1735)
Kohn
Rachel b’ Abraham (1821 - 1880)
Kok
Anna b’ Josephus (1849 - 1887)
Catharina b’ Nahem (1812 - >1862)
David b’ NN (1894 - 1943)
Hanna b’ Leon (1808 - )
Josephus b’ Nahem (1815 - 1894)
Meriam b’ David (1930 - 1943)
Nahem b’ Salomon (1782 - 1842)
Retje b’ Levi (1789 - 1859)
Rosette b’ Nahem (1817 - 1888)
Salomon b’ Abraham (1818 - <1890)
Samuel b’ Josephus (1859 - 1917)
Willem b’ Abraham (1899 - 1930)
Willem b’ Samuel (1902 - 1945)
Koker (Polak)
Kokernoot
Andries b’ Azor (1857 - 1857)
Anna b’ Isaac (1888 - )
Azor b’ Nathan (1810 - 1891)
Benjamin b’ Jacob (1822 - 1822)
Hartog b’ Isaac (1891 - 1942)
Isaac b’ Azor (1848 - )
Isaac b’ Zacharias (1906 - 1942)
Jacob b’ Wolf (1788 - 1865)
Maria b’ Zacharias (1909 - 1943)
Michiel b’ Isaac (1890 - 1942)
Nathan b’ Azor (1854 - 1854)
Rachel b’ Jacob (1824 - 1902)
Roosje b’ Wolf (1796 - 1872)
Roza b’ Isaac (1895 - )
Sara b’ Isaac (1876 - 1942)
Sara b’ Jacob (~1812 - 1906)
Sara b’ Jacob (1832 - )
son of Jacob (1823 - 1823)
Willem b’ Isaac (1885 - 1943)
Wolf b’ Jacob (1827 - 1828)
Zacharias b’ Isaac (1881 - 1937)
Kokernoot (Blazer)
Kaatje b’ Jacob (1829 - 1894)
Kokernoot (van Emden)
Sara b’ Wolf (1780 - 1854)
Wolf b’ Jacob (1745 - 1795)
Kolm
Kolthoff
Judith b’ Simon (1870 - 1942)
Kome
Ellichen b’ Zussel (~1650 - 1685)
Kome segal
Komez Kome
Komkommer
Eva b’ Emanuel (1904 - 1943)
Komkommer (Tabakspinner-Levie) (Boekbinder)
Aron b’ Salomon (1759 - 1844)
Konen Cohen
Konen (Conen)
Alida b’ Levi (1812 - 1861)
Mietje b’ Levi (1810 - 1869)
Konijn
Aaltje b’ Levie (1831 - 1888)
Abraham b’ Barend (1787 - 1849)
Abraham b’ Levi (1811 - 1874)
Abraham b’ Salomon (1848 - 1908)
Barend b’ Levi (1812 - 1881)
Barend b’ Mozes (1858 - 1859)
Barend b’ Philip (1751 - 1828)
Betje b’ Mozes (1869 - >1923)
Fanny b’ Levie (1890 - ?)
Gerrit b’ Levi (1817 - 1900)
Gompes b’ Levi (1815 - 1816)
Grietje b’ Mozes (1858 - 1916)
Grietje b’ Salomon (1858 - 1908)
Johanna b’ Abraham (1902 - 1942)
Joseph b’ Barend (~1810 - 1863)
Levi b’ Barend (1777 - 1848)
Levi b’ Mozes (1851 - 1890)
Levie b’ Barend (1855 - 1917)
Lia b’ Levi (1820 - )
Louis b’ Philip (1852 - 1919)
Marianne b’ Levi (1818 - 1896)
Marretje b’ Abraham (1877 - 1936)
Matje b’ Barend (1854 - 1856)
Matje b’ Levi (1809 - 1886)
Mozes b’ Abraham (1828 - 1905)
Mozes b’ Levi (1824 - 1907)
Rosette b’ Moses (1867 - 1943)
Salomon b’ Abraham (1824 - 1904)
Salomon b’ Abraham (1873 - 1931)
Sara b’ Mozes (1862 - 1863)
Soesman b’ Abraham (1875 - 1945)
son (twin) of Levi (1828 - 1828)
son (twin) of Levi (1828 - 1828)
Koning
Juda b’ Mozes (de) (1820 - 1866)
Mozes b’ Juda (de) (1852 - 1866)
Koning (Cohen)
Sophia b’ Meijer (~1760 - 1805)
Koningsberger
Daniel b’ NN (~1890 - )
Koningsberger (Koning)
Hans b’ Daniël (1921 - 2007)
Koningswinter
Konstenaar (Kunstenaar)
Asser b’ Mozes (1861 - 1865)
Barend b’ Mozes (1845 - 1848)
Johanna b’ Mozes (1840 - 1914)
Leentje b’ Mozes (1850 - 1933)
Mozes b’ Emanuel (1815 - 1888)
Kooij
Kooker
Joseph b’ Maurits (1895 - 1942)
Kool
Aaltje b’ Jacob (1883 - 1942)
Duifje b’ Zadok (1791 - 1858)
Israel b’ Abraham (1836 - <1915)
Schoontje b’ David (1884 - 1942)
Kool (Goudsmit)
Vogeltje b’ Israel (1864 - 1943)
Koon
Lijsje b’ Eliazar (1795 - 1870)
Koon (Cohen)
Koopal
Rachel b’ Jesaias (1852 - 1913)
Kooperberg (Koperberg)
Koopman
Aaltje b’ Philip (1814 - 1815)
Abraham b’ Hartog (1860 - 1943)
Elisabeth b’ Nathan (1887 - 1889)
Eva b’ David (1811 - )
Franciska b’ Hartog (1919 - 1943)
Hartog b’ Meijer (1889 - 1943)
Hartog b’ Philip (~1740 - ?)
Hartog b’ Philip (1809 - 1892)
Hijman b’ Philip (1803 - 1869)
Jacob b’ Hartog (1857 - 1858)
Jacob b’ Philip (1811 - 1890)
Jakob b’ Hartog (1847 - 1848)
Lena b’ Hartog (1771 - 1841)
Maria b’ Meijer (1891 - 1939)
Matje b’ Hartog (1863 - >1923)
Matje b’ Philip (1806 - 1867)
Meijer b’ Hartog (1858 - 1938)
Meijer b’ Hartog (1924 - 1943)
Nathan b’ Hartog (1846 - 1846)
Philip b’ Hartog (1762 - 1845)
Philip b’ Hartog (1843 - 1905)
Rebecca b’ Hartog (1849 - 1893)
Sara b’ NN (1760 - 1840)
Sara b’ Philip (1806 - 1841)
Sara b’ Samuel (~1825 - )
Schoontje b’ Meijer (1820 - 1859)
Koopmans
Adam b’ Isaac (1777 - 1818)
Betje b’ Adam (1804 - 1882)
Gouda b’ Abraham (1804 - 1872)
Goudje b’ Adam (1812 - 1883)
Herman b’ Salomon (1849 - 1889)
Hester b’ Adam (1814 - 1892)
Isaac b’ Adam (1816 - )
Kaatje b’ Adam (1818 - 1818)
Rebecca b’ Marcus (~1770 - 1797)
Rebekka b’ Adam (1806 - 1880)
Salomon b’ Adam (1802 - 1867)
Kop
Kopee
Salomon b’ Elias (1887 - 1942)
Kopenhagen kats mi Hamburg
Channa b’ Moshe (~1725 - 1794)
Koperberg
Andries b’ Jacob (1843 - 1907)
Benjamin b’ Hertog (1795 - 1822)
Benjamin b’ Joseph (1844 - 1919)
Benjamin b’ Simon (1824 - 1831)
Carolina b’ Hertog (1847 - 1847)
Charlotta b’ Hertog (1848 - 1849)
Elisabeth b’ Simon (1933 - 1943)
Hartog b’ Jacob (1829 - 1896)
Hertog b’ Joseph (1812 - 1865)
Hertog b’ Joseph (1849 - 1850)
Hester b’ Simon (1818 - 1881)
Ida b’ Joseph (1816 - 1892)
Jeannetta b’ Hertog (1841 - 1849)
Jonas b’ Simon (1822 - 1899)
Joseph b’ Hertog (1838 - 1841)
Joseph b’ Joseph (1841 - 1863)
Kaatje b’ Josephus (1854 - 1871)
Louis b’ Josephus (1848 - 1897)
Louis b’ Simon (1919 - 1945)
Marcus b’ Hartog (1881 - 1942)
Marianna b’ Hartog (1887 - 1942)
Maurits b’ Jonas (1856 - 1939)
Philip b’ Gerardus (1899 - 1943)
Previous · Next
explanations: > click on Sources in the Topmenu > nr 1

additional pages are in process


This genealogy is continually in the making.
With Reservation for typing errors and
for wrong information derived from the many archives and sources.
Use or quotations for commercial purposes not allowed.
© All copyrights (since1990): Juan Goudsmit

Home-page:
https://goldlog.goudsmit.amsterdam