Index
Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
Kriek
Krijn
Flora b’ Lehman (1848 - >1897)
Joseph b’ Ruben (1820 - 1881)
Marianne b’ Aron (1749 - 1789)
Sara b’ Lehman (1846 - 1915)
Krik (van der Kruk
Kroeze
Kroeze (Kroese)
Kroll
Krommenhoek
Kronenberg
Esther b’ Juda (1910 - 1942)
Juda b’ Alexander (1883 - 1942)
Keetje b’ Juda (1923 - 1942)
Rosa b’ Heiman (1820 - 1890)
Kroon
Betje b’ Joseph (1858 - 1942)
Kroonenberg
Henriette b’ Elkan (1855 - 1930)
Meijer b’ Markus (1875 - 1944)
Kropveld
Geertruida b’ Mozes (1886 - 1943)
Mozes b’ Isaac (1852 - 1887)
Krost (Crost}
Krouwer (Krabber)
Aaltje b’ David (1790 - 1862)
Kruijder
Kruijer
Rachel b’ Levi (1836 - 1906)
Kruimink
Kruk
Kruk (van de Krik
Kruk (van der Kruk)
Schoontje b’ Isaac (1813 - 1895)
Sientje b’ Isaac (1811 - 1854)
Krumbach Schwab
Abraham b’ Mayer (~1640 - 1704)
Dina b’ Maier (~1660 - 1718)
Elia b’ Moise (ca1700 - )
Moise b’ Abraham (~1670 - 1736)
Krund
Mamle b’ Mendle (~1660 - 1714)
Kübler
Mina (~1850 - )
Kuhn (Kühn)
Betje b’ Isaac (1840 - 1908)
Isaac b’ Zadok (1813 - <1865)
Sara b’ Isaac (1843 - )
Kuijlenburg
Abraham b’ Salomon (1825 - 1835)
Esther b’ Salomon (1818 - 1859)
Jacob b’ Salomon (1812 - 1823)
Marcus b’ Salomon (1814 - 1816)
Mietje b’ Isaac (1780 - 1845)
Rebecca b’ Salomon (1816 - 1816)
Salomon b’ Isaac (~1780 - ?)
Sara b’ Salomon (1815 - 1815)
son of Salomon (1826 - 1826)
Kuijper
Abraham b’ Hartog (1856 - 1929)
Diena b’ Hartog (1872 - 1931)
Elisabeth b’ Hartog (1861 - 1943)
Hartog b’ Mozes (1824 - 1882)
Helena b’ Hartog (1854 - 1913)
Henri b’ Abraham (1882 - 1941)
Herman b’ Hartog (1877 - 1943)
Jacob b’ Hartog (1858 - 1921)
Mozes b’ Hartog (1852 - 1891)
Mozes b’ Jacob (1888 - 1888)
Simon b’ Hartog (1864 - 1893)
Kuijper (Kuiper)
Kuijpers
Adriana (1895 - )
Kuijt
Abraham b’ Meijer (1834 - 1906)
Abraham b’ Salomon (1899 - 1975)
Francina b’ Isaac (1786 - 1866)
Mozes b’ Meijer (1839 - 1914)
Salomon b’ Abraham (1870 - 1933)
Kuijt (Kuit)
Baruch b’ Meijer (1765 - 1846)
Cato b’ Abraham (1841 - 1908)
Joël b’ Meijer (1774 - 1850)
Meijer b’ Baruch (1795 - 1844)
Meijer b’ Nathan (~1735 - <1814)
Meijer b’ Simon (1819 - 1864)
Mietje b’ Meijer (1772 - 1841)
Nathan b’ Marcus (1746 - 1826)
Sientje b’ Simon (1822 - 1906)
Simon b’ Meijer (1847 - 1905)
Kuit (Kuijt)
Abraham b’ Nathan (1796 - 1848)
Aron b’ Meijer (1781 - 1852)
Debora b’ Nathan (1803 - 1880)
Eva b’ Aron (1819 - 1876)
Judic b’ Simon (1764 - 1842)
Judik b’ Simon (1777 - 1850)
Mozes b’ Aron (1823 - )
Naatje b’ Nathan (1791 - 1857)
Nathan b’ Meijer (1760 - 1832)
Kukenheim
Rachel b’ Israel (1882 - 1943)
Kulp
Deltsche b’ Anshel (~1685 - 1752)
Edel b’ Anshel (~1798 - 1726)
Edel b’ Shmul (~1675 - 1705)
Elle/Ella b’ Nathan (1750 - 1815)
Elliche b’ Maier (~1695 - 1743)
Gutle b’ Zussel (~1740 - 1790)
Hindchen b’ Anshel (~1695 - 1716)
Jachet b’ Nathan (~1735 - 1799)
Keile/Geile b’ Shmul (~1680 - 1744)
Sorle b’ Zalman (~1710 - 1762)
Kulp Gelnhausen
Fogel/ Vogel b’ Leib (~1595 - ~1623)
Leib/Lewi b’ Baifes (~1575 - 1638)
Kulp Speyer z Halbmond
Zeligman b’ Isaak (~1625 - 1693)
Kulp (Wetzlar)
Blimle b’ Juda-Leib (~1675 - 1742)
Edel b’ Aizek (~1685 - 1752)
Edel b’ Maier (~1660 - 1695)
Edel b’ Mendle (~1710 - 1736)
Edel b’ Michel (~1705 - 1740)
Maier b’ Juda (~1625 - 1668)
Raitsche b’ Shmul (~1690 - 1759)
Rifke/Rivka b’ Aizek (~1680 - 1731)
Rivka b’ Maier (~1620 - 1660)
Kulp (Wetzlar Mendel) z roten Tür
Juda/ Leib b’ Mendle (~1700 - 1750)
Maier b’ Juda (~1735 - 1787)
Kulp (Wetzlar) z goldenen Zange
Elliche b’ Herts (1748 - 1811)
Herts b’ Maier (~1710 - 1771)
Maier b’ Juda-Leib (~1665 - 1726)
Kulp (Wetzlar) z Hecht
Herts b’ Michel (~1710 - 1759)
Kulp (Wetzlar) z Roseneck
David b’ Juda-Leib (~1660 - 1721)
Juda b’ NN (~1590 - ~1675)
Juda-Leib b’ Maier (~1620 - 1691)
Moshe b’ Aizek (~1675 - 1748)
Kulp (Wetzlar) z Roseneck z goldenen Tür
Chaim b’ Zalman (~1695 - 1768)
Juda b’ Zalman (~1695 - 1731)
Zalman b’ Juda-Leib (~1665 - 1734)
Kulp (Wetzlar) z roten Löwen z roten Tür
Juda b’ Michel (~1700 - 1782)
Kulp (Wetzlar) z roten Tür
Aizek b’ Leib (~1655 - 1712)
Kulp (Wetzlar) z Wechsel
Kulp (Wetzlar) z weissen Rose
Anshel b’ Juda-Leib (~1660 - 1700)
Kulp z bunten Kanne
Leizer b’ Moshe (~1720 - 1775)
Kulp z Eichhorn
Kulp z goldenen Zange
Zussel b’ Maier (~1710 - 1779)
Kulp z Halbmond z Wetterhahn
Moshe b’ Zeligman (~1665 - 1720)
Kulp z Hecht
Kulp z Lilie
David b’ Maier (~1700 - 1775)
Gitle b’ David (~1730 - 1747)
Juda b’ David (~1730 - 1784)
Kulp z Roseneck
Juda b’ Moshe (1717 - 1785)
Kunstenaar
Betje b’ Michiel (1839 - 1901)
Emanuel b’ Leendert (1856 - 1916)
Fijtje b’ Emanuel (1790 - 1848)
Hartog b’ Michiel (1844 - 1904)
Jacob b’ Leendert (1797 - 1857)
Jacob b’ Lion (1884 - )
Judie b’ Hartog (1879 - 1943)
Klaartje b’ Hartog (1870 - 1930)
Leendert b’ Emanuel (1762 - 1833)
Leendert b’ Emanuel (1823 - 1880)
Leon b’ Hartog (1877 - 1878)
Lion b’ Michiel (1842 - 1917)
Michiel b’ Hartog (1876 - 1876)
Michiel b’ Leendert (1807 - 1869)
Naatje b’ Michiel (1835 - 1895)
Rachel b’ Leendert (1798 - 1864)
Rebecca b’ Leendert (1848 - 1924)
Roosje b’ Michiel (1833 - 1902)
Saartje b’ Jacob (1842 - 1904)
Samuel b’ Hartog (1873 - 1879)
Sara b’ Michiel (1831 - 1893)
Kunstenaar (Konstenaar)
Emanuel b’ Leendert (1794 - 1852)
Saartje b’ Emanuel (1828 - 1912)
Kupfer
Salomon b’ Hirsch (1804 - 1871)
Kurk
Lea b’ Salomon (1928 - 1942)
Roosje b’ Salomon (1923 - 1942)
Salomon b’ Abraham (1888 - 1943)
(Kussel)
Judit b’ Kussel (1803 - 1894)
Kussel b’ Nathan (~1770 - 1805)
Kussel b’ Gumpel Landau z Weinheber
Kutscher
Hendrik b’ David (1802 - 1887)
Kutschien
Laar
David b’ Wolf (van) (1832 - 1884)
Wolf b’ Mozes (van) (1805 - 1863)
Laars
Grietje b’ Machiel (1799 - <1827)
Labzowski
Wilhelmina b’ Jacob (1897 - 1943)
Lacroix
Laer
Lagrand
Aaltje b’ Aron (1877 - 1878)
Aron b’ Vrouwtje (1839 - 1925)
David b’ Aron (1870 - 1932)
Elizabeth b’ Aron (1872 - 1874)
Isaac b’ Aron (1881 - 1942)
Levi b’ Aron (1864 - 1914)
Levi b’ Mozes (1896 - 1942)
Mozes b’ Aron (1866 - 1907)
Rebecca b’ Aron (1879 - 1887)
Saartje b’ Mozes (1901 - 1943)
Vrouwtje b’ Aron (1868 - 1942)
Vrouwtje b’ Mozes (1903 - 1942)
Wolf b’ Aron (1875 - 1942)
Lakmaker
Jacob b’ Gerrit (1824 - 1895)
Lakmaker (Goudsmit)
Lakman
Antje b’ Nathan (1796 - 1872)
Lambert Willstadt
Isaac b’ Moise (~1635 - 1721)
Moise b’ Isaac (~1680 - 1760)
Lamed
Hester b’ Hartog (1803 - 1860)
Lamm
Lammers
Lamon (Lamoen)
Landau
Fradle b’ Kussel (~1660 - 1728)
Golde b’ Kussel (~1640 - 1687)
Rosa b’ Löb (1865 - 1936)
Sore b’ Shimon (~1690 - 1762)
Landau mi Pfersee
Sheinle b’ Aizek (~1715 - 1786)
Landau Ochs
Gelchen b’ Anshel (~1631 - 1671)
Gitchen b’ Jozbel (~1620 - 1667)
Gitle b’ Leib (~1690 - 1727)
Golde b’ Aron (~1670 - 1703)
Golde b’ Leib (~1675 - 1753)
Hinle b’ Jakef (~1720 - 1750)
Landau Ochs z Engel
Jakef b’ Anshel (~1690 - 1761)
Landau Ochs z fröhlichen Mann
Anshel b’ Aron (~1680 - 1758)
Aron b’ Anshel (~1640 - 1709)
Landau Ochs z roten Traube z Engel
Leib b’ Anshel (~1650 - 1706)
Landau Ochs z silbernen Leuchter
Anshel b’ Leib (~1670 - 1740)
Landau (Ochs) z Weinheber
Kussel b’ Anshel (~1580 - 1628)
Landau Ochs z weissen Ring
Moshe b’ Anshel (~1690 - 1718)
Landau Ochs z weissen Widder
Anshel b’ Anshel (1610 - 1653)
Landau segal
Fradle b’ Anshel (~1705 - 1739)
Fradle b’ Gumpel (~1730 - 1796)
Fraidle b’ Dewle (~1675 - 1706)
Sheinle b’ Dewle (~1675 - 1730)
Landau segal z Weinheber
Anshel b’ Dewle (~1670 - 1752)
Kussel b’ Dewle (~1690 - 1771)
Leib b’ Anshel (~1700 - 1748)
Landau segal z Weinheber z Lilie
Gumpel b’ Dewle (~1690 - 1747)
Landau segal z weissen Löwen
Gumpel b’ Hirsh (1751 - 1816)
Landau segal z weissen Löwen z Gans
Hirsh b’ Gumpel (~1720 - 1777)
Landau Worms kats z Elefant
Leib b’ Asher (~1645 - 1710)
Landau z goldenen Schwan z Ochse
Shmul b’ Ishai (~1500 - 1575)
Landau z Ochsen
Jozbel b’ Ishai (~1590 - 1663)
Leib b’ Shmul (~1525 - ~1610)
Shmul b’ Ishai (~1588 - 1632)
Landau z Weinheber
Bonle b’ Gumpel (~1625 - 1708)
Kussel b’ Gumpel (~1620 - 1671)
Lange
Helene b’ Isaac (1859 - 1922)
Mina b’ NN (de) (~1870 - >1911)
Samuel Jacobs (de) (~1793 - 1853)
Langenbach Grotwol
Langenbach mi Worms
Hendle b’ Mozes (~1705 - 1770)
Langendijk
David b’ Levi (1797 - )
Rachel b’ Levi (1809 - 1876)
Rica Sophia b’ Wolf (1874 - 1943)
Saartje b’ Simon (1839 - ~1840)
Simon b’ Levi (1798 - 1869)
Sophia b’ Levi (1819 - 1824)
Vrouwtje b’ Levi (1811 - 1883)
Wolf b’ Simon (1840 - 1911)
Langendoen
Langeveld
Lankhout (Langhout)
Samuel b’ Hartog (~1760 - 1807)
Lansberg
Carolina b’ Mozes (1812 - 1856)
Eliazar b’ Mozes (1814 - 1851)
Francina b’ Mozes (1823 - 1895)
Grietje b’ Mozes (1816 - 1848)
Helena b’ Mozes (1815 - 1894)
Lea b’ Marcus (1801 - 1868)
Marcus b’ Mozes (1762 - 1831)
Martin b’ Philip (1859 - 1931)
Mietje b’ Mozes (1824 - 1894)
Mietje b’ Nathan (1789 - 1879)
Mozes b’ Nathan (1785 - 1871)
Nanetta b’ Mozes (1820 - 1875)
Nathan b’ Mozes (1761 - 1827)
Philip b’ Mozes (1827 - 1908)
Lantland
Lap
Lapidaire
Etta Hartog (1850 - )
Lapidoth
Lea b’ Abraham (~1700 - )
Lappeman
daughter of Meijer (1814 - 1814)
Hartog b’ Naatje (1845 - 1889)
Kaatje b’ Meijer (1822 - 1862)
Meijer b’ Isaac (1838 - 1915)
Meijer b’ Mozes (1776 - 1832)
Meijer b’ Philip (1839 - 1845)
Naatje b’ Meijer (1825 - 1904)
Philip b’ Meijer (1812 - 1885)
Rachel b’ Meijer (1803 - 1888)
Sara b’ Isaac (1823 - 1894)
Lappeman Petum (Gabriëls)
Abraham b’ Zadok (~1675 - 1751)
child of Gabriël (1741 - 1741)
Gabriël b’ Abraham (1708 - 1758)
Rebecca b’ Abraham (1699 - 1764)
Lapper
Vrouwtje b’ Levie (1749 - 1830)
(Lasarus)
Lauchheim
Jizchak b’ NN (mi) (~1500 - <1533)
Lavino
Aagje b’ Hartog (1803 - 1872)
Abraham b’ Israel (1809 - 1889)
Barend b’ David (1837 - 1852)
Betje b’ Abraham (1882 - 1942)
Betje b’ David (1842 - 1842)
Casper b’ Roosje (1876 - 1942)
David b’ Isaac (1813 - 1879)
David b’ Israel (1813 - 1814)
Eliazar b’ David (1844 - 1844)
Elizabeth b’ David (1848 - 1848)
Fenny b’ Israel (1818 - 1894)
Hartog b’ David (1776 - 1832)
Heijman b’ Isaac (1815 - 1820)
Henriette b’ Casper (1902 - 1942)
Hester b’ David (1852 - 1853)
Isaac b’ David (1779 - 1839)
Isaac b’ David (1842 - 1842)
Israel b’ David (1782 - 1817)
Jacob b’ David (1858 - 1888)
Jansje b’ David (1856 - 1856)
Johanna b’ Joseph (1778 - 1848)
Joseph b’ Abraham (1846 - 1914)
Marianna b’ Abraham (1843 - 1919)
Mozes b’ Isaac (1811 - 1812)
Mozes b’ Israel (1815 - 1887)
Rachel b’ Isaac (1806 - 1848)
Rebecca b’ David (1846 - 1856)
Rebekka b’ Mozes (1741 - 1821)
Reijntje b’ Casper (1899 - 1942)
Roosje b’ David (1839 - 1922)
Sara b’ David (1777 - 1831)
Sara b’ David (1835 - )
Sara b’ Hartog (1808 - 1872)
Sara b’ Israel (1812 - 1812)
Lazarus
Joël b’ Isaac (1824 - 1914)
Sybilla b’ Philp (1738 - 1816)
Lazarus (Drilsma Drielsma)
Aron b’ Jonas (1729 - 1803)
Leben
Lebusch (Hildesheim Hamburger) Moses
Lechenich kats
Sheinche b’ Maier (~1710 - 1756)
Leda
Leder
Leders
Anna b’ Marcus (1835 - 1871)
Leders (Leeders
Ledes
Salomon b’ Isaac (1810 - 1871)
Lee
Previous · Next
explanations: > click on Sources in the Topmenu > nr 1

additional pages are in process


This genealogy is continually in the making.
With Reservation for typing errors and
for wrong information derived from the many archives and sources.
Use or quotations for commercial purposes not allowed.
© All copyrights (since1990): Juan Goudsmit

Home-page:
https://goldlog.goudsmit.amsterdam